FULL LIST OF LASU GRADUATING STUDENTS

SENATE APPROVED GRADUANDS

Kindly find below the list of graduands whose results has been approved by the University Senate and can proceed with the payment of their Convocation fees.

SN FULL NAME DISCIPLINE
FACULTY: ARTS
1 ABAA EZE CLEMENT Yoruba
2 ADEBIYI ABIMBOLA ADEBANKE Yoruba
3 ADEFARE DANIEL IYANUOLUWA Yoruba
4 AKANO ABOSEDE OLAWUNMI Yoruba
5 AYORINDE MICHAEL OLUSEGUN Yoruba
6 KOLAPO BISOLA KUDIRAT Yoruba
7 LAWAL OMOLARA AISHA Yoruba
8 MOBOLADE IDRIS OLASUNKANMI Yoruba
9 OBIDARE ANUOLUWAPO OYINDAMOLA Yoruba
10 OLADELE MARY OLUTOOKE Yoruba
11 OLUWATOBA TAIWO OMOLOLA Yoruba
12 RUFAI ROMOKE ROFIAT Yoruba
13 ABATI ADENIKE ANTHONIA English Language
14 ABDULGAFAR NABILAH MOTOLANI English Language
15 ABDULKAREEM KAFAYAT DAMILOLA English Language
16 ADEBANJO ADEMOLA MICHEAL English Language
17 ADEBAYO MUIBAT AJOKE English Language
18 ADEBOYE OLAIDE DAMILOLA English Language
19 ADEGOKE ADEOLA English Language
20 ADEKEYE ADETORO PRISCILLA English Language
21 ADESOLA AMINAT OPEYEMI English Language
22 ADETUNJI ADENIKE FOLAKE English Language
23 AFOLAYAN VIVIAN FADERERA English Language
24 AGBONA BOLUWATIFE VICTORIA English Language
25 AKINSANYA TAIBAT AMOKE English Language
26 AKINSOLA OLUWAFUNMILAYO RACHAEL English Language
27 AKINTILO TAIWO OLUFUMBI English Language
28 ALIMI ABDULKABIR BABATUNDE English Language
29 ANYANWU CHINENYE ABIKE English Language
30 AYENI OLUWATOMI RACHAEL English Language
31 AYINDE SIMBIAT OMOLARA English Language
32 BALOGUN NASIRU OLATUNJI English Language
33 BELLO BABATUNDE AFOLABI English Language
34 BODUNRIN KOYINSOLA AMANDA English Language
35 BOLAJI BISOLA OLUWAKEMI English Language
36 COLE TITILAYO MAWUSI English Language
37 DARAMOLA OLUWAFUNMILAYO JUMOKE English Language
38 EGUNJOBI OLUWATOBI EMMANUEL English Language
39 EHIRE TITILAYOMI GRACE English Language
40 EKUNNUSI YAHAYA AKINWANDE English Language
41 ELEBOCHI PROMISE CHIEMEZUO English Language
42 EWEJE AYOMIDE ELIZABETH English Language
43 HUNSA PAUL MIDOMITON English Language
44 JACOBS PEARL OGOCHUKWU English Language
45 JOSEPH ADENIKE OLUWASEUN English Language
46 KAYODE JEMESI CELESTINA English Language
47 KOLAWOLE LATEEF LAYODE English Language
48 LONGE SAMIAT BOLUWATIFE English Language
49 NGBODI IRENE OLUCHI English Language
50 NOAH DAMILOLA DEBRA English Language
51 OGUNLEYE EMMANUEL ABIODUN English Language
52 OLORUNSOLA MOYO ELIZABETH English Language
53 OLURANTI JOSHUA DAMILOLA English Language
54 ONWUZULIKE OGECHI BLESSING English Language
55 ONYEKACHI SUSAN ONYEBUCHI English Language
56 ORILOYE OLAOLU DAVID English Language
57 OSHIFISAN DAMILOLA OLAYEMI English Language
58 OSHINEYE SAIDAT A English Language
59 OYEDELE ADEWALE OLADIMEJI English Language
60 OYETUNJI RACHEAL OYEBOLA English Language
61 PADONU SEJORO SUNDAY English Language
62 RABIU RABIAT ADERINSOLA English Language
63 SAKA OLAMIDE` SULIYAT English Language
64 SANNI NOFISAT ABOSEDE English Language
65 SHABI AYODEJI ADETOLA English Language
66 SHONDE SHINA ISMAIL English Language
67 SHONUBI OLUWATOSIN ABIGAIL English Language
68 SOYOMBO OLOLADE ADENIKE English Language
69 SUNMOLA AYOMIDE MONSURAT English Language
70 UZOMA PORTIA CHIDERA English Language
71 VINCENT ABISOYE ROSELINE English Language
72 ADELOYE ADESOLA AINA English Literature
73 ADETOYE ADEDOYIN ELIZABETH English Literature
74 ADEWOYE ABISOLA DEBORAH English Literature
75 AFOLABI OMOBOLANLE WAKILAT English Literature
76 AJIBOLA DEBORAH BOLUWATIFE English Literature
77 AREMU OLUWADAMILOLA IYANUOLUWA English Literature
78 AWOLOWO OLAMILEKAN MAYOWA English Literature
79 AYOADE OLUWATOSIN VICTORIA English Literature
80 EKECHUKWU RUTH IFEYIRINWA English Literature
81 ELEHA IBRAHIM TOSIN English Literature
82 FADOJU PRAISE OLAYEMI English Literature
83 FAMODU OLAWALE AYOMIPO English Literature
84 FIBERESIMA MIEBAKA ANABEL English Literature
85 IWUNO VICTORY CHIDERA English Literature
86 IZUAGIE PAMELA GLORIA English Literature
87 MGBEAHURU CHIWENDU ESTHER English Literature
88 NYARO VICTORIA NKENAH English Literature
89 ODUMERU OJORA ADETOLA English Literature
90 ODUTOLA BUKOLA ELIZABETH English Literature
91 OKELEKE NNEKA ROSEMARY English Literature
92 OLADAPO YETUNDE OMOLARA English Literature
93 ONIGBANJO TAIWO ABDULLATEEF English Literature
94 ORJI PRECIOUS NWAKEGO English Literature
95 SULAIMON MORUFAT OMOBOLAJI English Literature
96 SULAIMON YUSUFF ABIODUN English Literature
97 TAIWO IFE ADEBOLA English Literature
98 UCHENDU NDIDIAMAKA P English Literature
99 UZUEGBU FAITH CHIDINMA English Literature
100 WILLIAMS OLAITAN MISTURA English Literature
101 AYOADE DAMILOLA VICTORIA French
102 HAMMED ADEOLA MUFULIAT French
103 OKONYE ROSE NGOZI French
104 OMOLOYE ADEFEMI SEGUN French
105 POPOGBE SEMAKO EBENEZER French
106 ZARMA INAYATU IBRAHIM French
107 ABDULYEKINI SULIAT History and International Studies
108 ADEGBOYEGA OLUWAPELUMI ABISOLA History and International Studies
109 ADEGOKE OLUMIDE DAVID History and International Studies
110 ADEKOYA OLUWATOYOSI HELEN History and International Studies
111 ADENIYI REBECCA OLABISI History and International Studies
112 ADENOLA BOLUWATIFE BLESSING History and International Studies
113 AGBETANMIJE OLAJUMOKE RACHEAL History and International Studies
114 AGUNBIEKUN STEPHEN ADESHINA History and International Studies
115 AJALA RUQAYAT ADUKE History and International Studies
116 AJANAKU SEGBEYON MOSES History and International Studies
117 AJAYI SAMUEL LEKAN History and International Studies
118 AKANDE MICHAEL KOLAPO History and International Studies
119 AKASHILI WHITNEY ONYEKACHUKWU History and International Studies
120 AKINOLA AYOBAMI STEVEN History and International Studies
121 AKINSETE TEMITAYO AYODELE History and International Studies
122 AKINWUMI STEPHEN OLAOLUWA History and International Studies
123 AKOLUGBOJA ODUNAYO IBUKUN History and International Studies
124 AKPAN IMAOBONG SYLVESTER History and International Studies
125 ALADE PETER OLAYINKA History and International Studies
126 ALLI RISIKAT OLAYEMI History and International Studies
127 APANISHILE FAISAL ADEYINKA History and International Studies
128 ASHADE MAYOWA History and International Studies
129 ASON MICHAEL ORIAZOGWAN History and International Studies
130 ATANDA SAMUEL DAYO History and International Studies
131 ATKINSON ZEENAT OLUWADAMILOLA History and International Studies
132 AYUK LEMUEL THEOPHILUS History and International Studies
133 BADMUS TINUOLA HAMUDALAT History and International Studies
134 BELLO RIDWAN DAMILARE History and International Studies
135 BRAIMOH-IGBO BALIQEES OYINDA History and International Studies
136 DA-ALA BOMA BLESSING History and International Studies
137 DADA OMOTINUOLAJI TAOFEEKAT History and International Studies
138 ERINFOLAMI ADEBOLA ESTHER History and International Studies
139 FAGBADEGUN FEYISAYO OLALEKAN History and International Studies
140 FAITO DAMILARE OLAKUNLE History and International Studies
141 GARUBA WASIU BABATUNDE History and International Studies
142 IBRAHIM KHADIJAH BUKKY History and International Studies
143 IDOKO KEVIN KELECHI History and International Studies
144 ITANSEHINWA OLAMIDE EUNICE History and International Studies
145 JIMOH MARYAM OLAWUNMI History and International Studies
146 JOHNSON ADEJOKE OLUWAFUNMILAYO History and International Studies
147 JOHNSON ANUOLA JOSEPHINE History and International Studies
148 KINGS JENIFFER 08INE History and International Studies
149 KOLADE ZAINAB DAMILOLA History and International Studies
150 MOTAJO FALILAT OLUWATOBI History and International Studies
151 NWEZE EMEKA ARTHUR History and International Studies
152 NWOGU CHIDOZIE EMMANUEL History and International Studies
153 OGBOMO SARAH ITOHAN History and International Studies
154 OGBOYE OMOTOLANI KUDIRAT History and International Studies
155 OGUNSAKIN FUNMILAYO REMILEKUN History and International Studies
156 OGUNSHINA OLUGBENGA TIMOTHY History and International Studies
157 OHABUIKE MUNACHI LOUISA History and International Studies
158 OJEBOLA ADEJOKE ESTHER History and International Studies
159 OJERINDE MARY ADETUTU History and International Studies
160 OKAFOR MICHAEL UGOCHUKWU History and International Studies
161 OKEKE ONYEBUCHI ANTHONIA History and International Studies
162 OKEY-NWOFOR CHISOM IFEOMA History and International Studies
163 OKUNNIYI GBENGA AKINBAJO History and International Studies
164 OKWUDILI ODERA VICTOR History and International Studies
165 OLADIMEJI SAMUEL D History and International Studies
166 OLADOJA RUTH OLUYINKA History and International Studies
167 OLALEKAN TOLULOPE MERCY History and International Studies
168 OLASUMOYE RUTH BUKOLA History and International Studies
169 OLAYODE OLUWASEUN ABIGAEL History and International Studies
170 OLUGBENGA PELUMI DANIEL History and International Studies
171 OLUPOOYE OLUFIKAYO GREGORY History and International Studies
172 OMOEBOH PRINCESS OLUWATOBI History and International Studies
173 OMOPE OLAWUNMI ABIMBOLA History and International Studies
174 ONI IYANUOLUWA ADEJOKE History and International Studies
175 ONWUGBUFOR JOY CHUKWUNNONYE History and International Studies
176 ORESANYA BUSAYO TEJUMOLA History and International Studies
177 ORHORHORO NAOMI History and International Studies
178 OSENI JOSEPH OLUWATOBILOBA History and International Studies
179 OSENI MARIAM OMOWALE History and International Studies
180 OSHO TITILAYO OLUWAPELUMI History and International Studies
181 OTUKOYA ADETUTU HASANAT History and International Studies
182 OTUNBALOGUN ELIZABETH KIKELOMO History and International Studies
183 RABIU OMOLADE ZAINAB History and International Studies
184 RAHEEM ADIJAT IBUKUN History and International Studies
185 RAHEEM SAHEED O History and International Studies
186 RASAQ ABIOLA MARIAM History and International Studies
187 RICKETTS FLORA MATTEWRINE History and International Studies
188 SANNI ISIAKA OLUFELA History and International Studies
189 SHAFARU ADETUTU OLUWAKEMI History and International Studies
190 SHOBAYO ADEOLU OLANIRAN History and International Studies
191 TALABI NURUDEEN OLUSHOLA History and International Studies
192 TESLIM LYDIA OLUWATOSIN History and International Studies
193 USMAN NIMOTA AJOKE History and International Studies
194 WHEJIEPON RACHAEL MAUZON History and International Studies
195 WILLIAMS TOLUWALOPE DAVID History and International Studies
196 YUSUF MARIAM OYINKANSOLA History and International Studies
197 YUSUF MUHMINAH OMOYENI History and International Studies
198 ABU LATIFAT IDANESI Philosophy
199 ADEDIGBA OLUWATIMILEHIN ADEDAYO Philosophy
200 ADETOMIWA AJIBOLA Philosophy
201 ADEYEMI TITILAYO ESTHER Philosophy
202 AGUJIOKE BETHEL E Philosophy
203 AGUNBIADE SAHEED ANUOLUWAPO Philosophy
204 AJALA BLESSING OLAOLUWA Philosophy
205 AJANAKU ADEBISI SIDIKAT Philosophy
206 AJAYI MOYOSOREOLUWA OLUWABUNMI Philosophy
207 ALAYANDE JELILAT TOLUWALASE Philosophy
208 ANIMASHAUN OLATUNJI OMOTAYO Philosophy
209 ANIMASHAUN WASII ADEBAYO Philosophy
210 AWUNU KATE ABIOLA Philosophy
211 AYANBADEJO MOSOPEFOLUWA ERINAYO Philosophy
212 BABALOLA JANET ABOSEDE Philosophy
213 BAKARE ABAYOMI OLAKUNLE Philosophy
214 BALOGUN IBUKUN VICTORIA Philosophy
215 BALOGUN OLOLADE FATIMOT Philosophy
216 DUROJAYE TOYIN MOJISOLA Philosophy
217 EGBOWON ISAIAH BOLAJI Philosophy
218 EKERENAM IMA JOY Philosophy
219 ENAIKELE PROSPER Philosophy
220 ENIAFE SULAIMON ADEDEJI Philosophy
221 EZE FAVOUR CHIAMAKA Philosophy
222 FABUSUA ANUOLUWAPO MARY Philosophy
223 FADEYI BLESSING MARY Philosophy
224 FASINA JULIUS ADEKUNLE Philosophy
225 ILESANMI MARYANNE TOPE Philosophy
226 JINADU ANUOLUWAPO ESTHER Philosophy
227 KUFORIJI ESTHER TUMININU Philosophy
228 MUONEKE AMAKA LILIAN Philosophy
229 MUSTAPHA FATAI OLATUNDE Philosophy
230 NNODIM JUSTICE CHIBUNNA Philosophy
231 NWAJOKU AMUCHE WINNIEFRED Philosophy
232 NWOGU NGOZI HAPPINESS Philosophy
233 OBIWUSI FOLARANMI ABISOLA Philosophy
234 ODIDI SANDRA OLUCHI Philosophy
235 ODUPE LATEEFAT BOLARINWA Philosophy
236 OGUNLOLU ENIOLA ELIZABETH Philosophy
237 OGUNWALE VICTOR ADEREMI Philosophy
238 OJELADE OLAMIDE HABEEB Philosophy
239 OKORONKWO NKECHI RITA Philosophy
240 OLATEJU JADESOLA OMOTOLA Philosophy
241 OLAWANDE DARE MICHAEL Philosophy
242 OLOKO SULIYAT OYINDAMOLA Philosophy
243 OLUSESI OLABISI HAWAH Philosophy
244 OMOGBEMI OLUWABUSOLA AGNES Philosophy
245 OMOTAYO ERIDAMILOLA ALICE Philosophy
246 ONYEMAUCHE CHIOMA EDNA Philosophy
247 OPARA CYNTHIA AURA Philosophy
248 OVIA BOLANLE ANTHONIA Philosophy
249 RAHMAN OLUWAYEMISI HALIMAT Philosophy
250 SANNI MARIAM TEMITOPE Philosophy
251 SHOBOWALE LATEEF OLANREWAJU Philosophy
252 WAHAB OPEYEMI HANNAH Philosophy
253 YINUSA KEHINDE MUNIRAT Philosophy
254 ZOSU TAIWO MISENMAWU Philosophy
255 AJAYI OLUGBENGA WILLIAMS Christian Religious Studies
256 OLUWADIMITE OLAKUNLE JACOB Christian Religious Studies
257 ADEBAYO RUKAYAT ABOSEDE Islamic Studies
258 ISSA SULAIMON OLAWALE Islamic Studies
259 KASALI AZEEZ OLUMIDE Islamic Studies
260 AFOLABI OLUWAPELUMI OYEJIDE Music
261 AGBATA PETER BETHEL Music
262 BUSARI KEHINDE OLADIMEJI Music
263 JOSEPH SAMSON ADESHOGA Music
264 KOSHOEDO MATHEW MAUSI Music
265 OLADEJO TAIWO VICTOR Music
266 OLUDAIRO OLUWATOBI JESUTONWE Music
267 WAIYE JETHRO OLUWAFEMI Music
268 ABILOMU FADERERA ADEBOLA Theatre Arts
269 ADEBAYO OLUWATIMILEYIN FATIMA Theatre Arts
270 ADEGBITE OMOBOLAJI AANUOLUWAPO Theatre Arts
271 ADEJOMEHIN ESTHER OYINKANSOLA Theatre Arts
272 AJUEBON CHUKWUDUMEBI ROSETTA Theatre Arts
273 ANIMASHAUN SODIQ OLASUNKANMI Theatre Arts
274 ANYANWU OBIOMA VITALIS Theatre Arts
275 APATA DANIEL OLUWAPELUMI Theatre Arts
276 ATOLAGBE KABIRAT BUSOLA Theatre Arts
277 AYODELE KAFAYAT MOTUNRAYO Theatre Arts
278 BALOGUN HARUNA AYOBAMI Theatre Arts
279 BAMITEFA BABATUNDE AYODELE Theatre Arts
280 BANKOLE DOLAPO DAMILOLA Theatre Arts
281 CADMUS SONAYON OLUFOLAKE Theatre Arts
282 CHUKWUEBUKA BELONWU KENECHUKWU Theatre Arts
283 EKE CHUKS TEMPLE Theatre Arts
284 ELERUBO THERESA OMONIGHO Theatre Arts
285 FAGBUYI BUKOLA FAVOUR Theatre Arts
286 FASESIN MATHEW OLAYIWOLA Theatre Arts
287 FOLARIN JESSICA OKIEMUTE Theatre Arts
288 IHEANETU VICTOR Theatre Arts
289 NWANKPA JENNIFER NKECHI Theatre Arts
290 ODEYEMI DAMILOLA ELIZABETH Theatre Arts
291 OGBUDHU ANDREW ONOME Theatre Arts
292 OGUNBAMERU OLUWATOSIN TEMITAYO Theatre Arts
293 OKORO CHIKEME RALPH Theatre Arts
294 OLATUNBOSUN YEWANDE TITILAYO Theatre Arts
295 OLUSOLA DOYINSOLA T Theatre Arts
296 OLUYALE FAVOUR ARAMIDE Theatre Arts
297 ORISATUYI MERCY ADERONKE Theatre Arts
298 RICHARD JOY ENIOLA Theatre Arts
299 UGWUZOR CHARLES KELECHI Theatre Arts
COLLEGE OF MEDICINE
300 ADEYANJU ANUOLUWAPO ESTHER Physiology
301 AJOMAGBERIN BUNYAMIN OPEYEMI Physiology
302 KANNIKE SHUKRAT OPEYEMI Physiology
303 MORONKOLA OYINLOLA TOLUWANI Physiology
304 OBAFEMI ESTHER BIDEMI Physiology
305 OLARIBIGBE KAWTHAR FUNMILAYO Physiology
306 OLUOKUN OLUWAKEMI ELIZABETH Physiology
307 PAUL CORNELIUS OLUWASEUN Physiology
308 SADARE OMOWUNMI TOLUWANI Physiology
FACULTY: EDUCATION
309 ABU RASAQ WASIU Accounting Education
310 ADEBANJO ADEOLA OLAYEMI Accounting Education
311 ADEBAYO ABUBAKIR OLUWATOYIN Accounting Education
312 ADEBAYO FATIMAH OLAKITAN Accounting Education
313 ADEDEJI VICTORIA ENIOLA Accounting Education
314 ADELAKUN OMOTUNDE SHERIFAT Accounting Education
315 ADENIJI CHRISTIANA ADEWUMI Accounting Education
316 ADENIRAN ADETOLA ELIZABETH Accounting Education
317 ADESINA ADEDAMOLA TEMITOPE Accounting Education
318 ADESINA MULIKAT YETUNDE Accounting Education
319 ADESOJI ADEOLA PRECIOUS Accounting Education
320 ADEYEMO SODIQ OLAJIDE Accounting Education
321 ADUBIKA TOLULOPE TOSIN Accounting Education
322 AGBAJE YUSUF SOLA Accounting Education
323 AJAYI ADAM OLAITAN Accounting Education
324 AJETUNMOBI KAFAYAT TITILAYO Accounting Education
325 AJIBIYE MAYOWA MOSES Accounting Education
326 AKANBI ADEBAYO YAYA Accounting Education
327 AKANO MARY ADEOLA Accounting Education
328 AKINOLA ABIDEMI ANUOLUWAPO Accounting Education
329 AKINOLA DEBORAH ENIOLA Accounting Education
330 AKOMOLAFE TOMILOLA JOY Accounting Education
331 ALADE CALEB OLAOLU Accounting Education
332 ALAJE OLUWADAMILOLA DORCAS Accounting Education
333 AMEH ENE GLORY Accounting Education
334 ANIMASHAUN WURAOLA AISHAT Accounting Education
335 AREGBESOLA TEMITOPE CHRISTIANA Accounting Education
336 ARIWAYO YETUNDE COMFORT Accounting Education
337 ARO TOBI ELIZABETH Accounting Education
338 AWOSOGA SAMSON BUKOLA Accounting Education
339 BABATUNDE OLUWABUKOLA TITILAYO Accounting Education
340 BAKARE MOSHOOD ADEKUNLE Accounting Education
341 BALOGUN ABIBAT OLABISI Accounting Education
342 BALOGUN HAMMED OLANREWAJU Accounting Education
343 BALOGUN ISMAIL ABIODUN Accounting Education
344 BELLO ABISOLA CHRISTIANA Accounting Education
345 BISIRIYU MARIAM MOSUNMOLA Accounting Education
346 COKER GBEMISOLA MARY Accounting Education
347 DADA BOLUWATIFE HANNAH Accounting Education
348 DAGBEYON MAUYON MARIAM Accounting Education
349 FAGBENRO ADEDAPO RIDWAN Accounting Education
350 FASULE OYINDAMOLA OLUWATOSIN Accounting Education
351 FOLAMI MOFUSAT ORIYOMI Accounting Education
352 GAVI BLESSING Accounting Education
353 GBADAMOSI BARAKAT FUNMILOLA Accounting Education
354 HUNSU EBENEZER JOHIHO Accounting Education
355 IDOWU MARY SEMANDE Accounting Education
356 INGOBRO BENEDICTA SEIGHA Accounting Education
357 JINADU JUBRIL OLATUNDE Accounting Education
358 KASSIM ADEWUNMI ADIJAT Accounting Education
359 KAYODE DANIEL AYOKUNLE Accounting Education
360 KESINRO ESTHER OMOLOLA Accounting Education
361 KOTUN AMUDALAT OMOTANWA Accounting Education
362 LATEEF IBRAHIM OLADIMEJI Accounting Education
363 LAWAL AYISAT ADEOLA Accounting Education
364 LAWAL YUSUF BAMIDELE Accounting Education
365 LOKOSU VICTOR MICHAEL Accounting Education
366 MAJEKODUNMI LATEEFAH OLAYINKA Accounting Education
367 MARTINS FAITH BUKUNMI Accounting Education
368 MEGBUWAWON ADESHOLA ELPHURS Accounting Education
369 MOJEED ABEEB ADENIYI Accounting Education
370 MOJEED SUSAN BUSAYO Accounting Education
371 OBADIA TAIWO LYDIA Accounting Education
372 OBALAKUN OLUWABUKOLA DEBORAH Accounting Education
373 OBILOR FORTUNATE CHIDINDU Accounting Education
374 ODELADE ABDULWASIU OLUWAFEMI Accounting Education
375 OGUNGBEMI OMOWUNMI ARINOLA Accounting Education
376 OGUNLEYE HANAH TOBILOBA Accounting Education
377 OGUNNIKA JOY TEMITOPE Accounting Education
378 OGUNYOMI VICTOR IBUKUN Accounting Education
379 OKOH CHIKWADO RACHEAL Accounting Education
380 OKORO MARY AMARACHI Accounting Education
381 OLADELE KAREEMAT BOLANLE Accounting Education
382 OLAGURO HEKMOT ABOLORE Accounting Education
383 OLANIYAN MICHAEL SUNDAY Accounting Education
384 OLANUDUN OLAMIDE ABIGAEL Accounting Education
385 OLAYIWOLA OLASUKANMI OLUWASEUN Accounting Education
386 OLUTUNDE OLUWAKEMI OYENIKE Accounting Education
387 OLUWADARE DORCAS BORI Accounting Education
388 OMONAYI MARY ITOFA Accounting Education
389 OMONOJO VICTOR OMOBOYEWA Accounting Education
390 OMOPARIOLA EMMANUELA ADENIKE Accounting Education
391 OYEWUNMI TOLULOPE DEBORAH Accounting Education
392 RAJI AISHAT ADEJOKE Accounting Education
393 RAJI PETER OLUWADABIRA Accounting Education
394 SALAUDEEN BARAKAT YETUNDE Accounting Education
395 SARUMI OLAMILEKAN SODIQ Accounting Education
396 SOTIKARE DAVID OMOGBOLAHAN Accounting Education
397 TAIWO SHOLA OMOTOLA Accounting Education
398 TEMITURO ADESOJI JOHNSON Accounting Education
399 ZAKARIYAH ASHIAT ADEDEJI Accounting Education
400 ADAMSON OLUWATOSIN ESTHER Business Education
401 ADEBOWALE ABAYOMI MOSES Business Education
402 ADEKOYA ABIMBOLA ADEIYE Business Education
403 ADELU TOBILOBA KAOSARA Business Education
404 ADEPETU MOTUNRAYO OMOLARA Business Education
405 ADESANYA JOHN OLUSEGUN Business Education
406 ADEYEMI IBRAHIM GBOLAHAN Business Education
407 ADEYINKA RUKAYAT DOLAPO Business Education
408 AJISEGIRI USMAN OLALEKAN Business Education
409 AKANBI ADENRELE EMMANUEL Business Education
410 AKINDIYA ESTHER OLUWASEYI Business Education
411 AKINLADE RISIKAT AJOKE Business Education
412 AKINWANDE OLAYINKA HANNAH Business Education
413 ALLI AZEEZ OWODUNNI Business Education
414 ANIMASHAUN NIMOTA OLAITAN Business Education
415 ASHADE SONAYON PETER Business Education
416 AYORINDE OLUWAFEMI TUNDE Business Education
417 AZEEZ ADIJAT JUMOKE Business Education
418 BEYIOKU MARY OLUFUNMITO Business Education
419 COLE OLUWAPELUMI MARGRET Business Education
420 FATOYE MAYOWA JOY Business Education
421 HASSAN ABOSEDE MARIAM Business Education
422 HASSAN ENIOLA SEMANDE Business Education
423 IDRIS AYISHAT REKIA Business Education
424 IKUFISILE CECILIA SURU Business Education
425 JIMOH MUDIRAT OLAIDE Business Education
426 JIMOH RUKAYAT ATINUKE Business Education
427 JOB SENAMI MAUTINE Business Education
428 KELANI MUSLIMOT OMOLARA Business Education
429 KESHINRO TAIWO OLUWAFUNMILOLA Business Education
430 OJIKUTU OLUWATOBI TAIWO Business Education
431 OKEOWO TAIWO TOLULOPE Business Education
432 OLAJIDE GANIYAT OLAYINKA Business Education
433 OLAKANMI DUPE EUNICE Business Education
434 OLANIYAN SAMUEL OLALEKAN Business Education
435 OLUMEGBON ADEDAYO QUDUS Business Education
436 OLUWA RACHEAL OLUBUNMI Business Education
437 OLUWOLE DAVID OLUSOLA Business Education
438 OMOTUNDE NURUDEEN OLADELE Business Education
439 OPELOYERU YUSUF SEGUN Business Education
440 OPENAYAJO ABOSEDE JANET Business Education
441 RABIU AMINAT TITILAYO Business Education
442 SALAMI SIKIRU OLATUNBOSUN Business Education
443 SANNI FATIMAH ANUOLUWAPO Business Education
444 SANUSI OLAWALE IDRIS Business Education
445 SHITTU RUQAYYAH SHIJUADE Business Education
446 SOKENU DANIEL SEMAKO Business Education
447 SULAIMON SAHEED OLAWALE Business Education
448 SUNDAY EZEKIEL UKOH Business Education
449 TAIRU TOLULOPE DOSI Business Education
450 TIAMIYU KEHINDE AMINAT Business Education
451 UBECHI CHIOMA RITA Business Education
452 UNAMBA PEACE NKECHI Business Education
453 YUSUF VICTORIA JOSEPHINE Business Education
454 ABDULMOJEED MARIAM OMOLOLADE Educational Management
455 ADEBISI MARYAM AFOLASHADE Educational Management
456 ADEKOYA ANUOLUWAPO PAULINA Educational Management
457 ADEYEMO ADEKUNLE ISSAC Educational Management
458 AJAYI ABIMBOLA MARY Educational Management
459 AKANNI KHADIJAT IFEDOLAPO Educational Management
460 AKINTONDE ELIZABETH BOLA Educational Management
461 AKINWANDE SIMIAT ADESHINA Educational Management
462 AMOSU OLUWASEUN SENAMI Educational Management
463 AVOSEH EZEKIEL MAUGBE Educational Management
464 BALOGUN FAOZIYAH BUKOLA Educational Management
465 DUROSINMI ORIADE KAMOLIDEEN Educational Management
466 ETIKO ADEOLA BILIKI Educational Management
467 EZEH ONYINYECHI N. Educational Management
468 FOLORUNSHO TAIWO VICTOR Educational Management
469 GIWA YUSUF OLAOYE Educational Management
470 HUNPEGAN SEWEKAN SEGUN Educational Management
471 ISIAKA MUTIU OLANREWAJU Educational Management
472 JIMOH RASHEED OLADIMEJI Educational Management
473 KOLAWOLE ELIZABETH OLUWASEUN Educational Management
474 OHINMAH JOY AMAKA Educational Management
475 OKEMAKINDE SARAH TEMITAYO Educational Management
476 OKEOWO ABOSEDE OLUWAKEMI Educational Management
477 OLOTUIPAYE YEMISI FUNKE Educational Management
478 OMUSE TOLULOPE LOIS Educational Management
479 ONYEBUCHI ONYEKA MONICA Educational Management
480 OSENI RIDWAN OLADIMEJI Educational Management
481 OZEGBE GLORY NDIDI Educational Management
482 RAHEEM SHAKIRAT MOJISOLA Educational Management
483 RASHEED MONSURAT ADEBUSAYO Educational Management
484 SANNI BALQEES MODUPE Educational Management
485 SULAIMON KAFAYAT ADEROJU Educational Management
486 TIAMIYU TAIWO TAIBAT Educational Management
487 YUUSUF JAMIU OLUSHOLA Educational Management
488 LAWAL SHARAFDEEN ATANDA Arabic Education
489 MURTALA ABDULMAJEED Arabic Education
490 AWOSANYA JOSEPH OLATUNJI Christian Religious Studies Education
491 EXRADALLENUM OLUSEGUN Christian Religious Studies Education
492 KWAGHGER ABRAHAM ORNGU Christian Religious Studies Education
493 LAWSON MICHEAL EKUNDAYO Christian Religious Studies Education
494 NWEKE-ENWELUZO FRANCIS CHUKWUEMEKA Christian Religious Studies Education
495 ABIIBA PROSPERITY ANUOLUWAPO Economics Education
496 ABIODUN RAFIAT SENAYON Economics Education
497 ABUDU MODINAT OMOLAYO Economics Education
498 ADEBOYEJO EMMANUEL TOLULOPE Economics Education
499 ADEGBOYEGA ANIFAT OLANIKE Economics Education
500 ADEKUNLE ASAD AKANNI Economics Education
501 ADENIRAN OLUWAKEMI ADENIKE Economics Education
502 ADENIYI VICTORIA OLUSOLA Economics Education
503 ADEWOYE ADEBAYO JAMES Economics Education
504 AGBABIAKA FATIMAH YETUNDE Economics Education
505 AJAYI ADEDOYIN RUTH Economics Education
506 AJIBULU AMUDAT OPEPEMI Economics Education
507 AKALA MARY OLUWADAMILOLA Economics Education
508 ALAJE OMODAMOLA MARY Economics Education
509 ALAUSA RALIAT OYINLOLA Economics Education
510 AMBALI ABDULLAHI Economics Education
511 ANDREW BETHEL EGUNYE Economics Education
512 APENA LOOKMAN OLUWASEUN Economics Education
513 ARAOKANMI BASIT OLADIMEJI Economics Education
514 AWEDA SODIQ BABALOLA Economics Education
515 AWOSIKA OLUSHOLA DAMILOLA Economics Education
516 AYANTOLA ADEOLA E. Economics Education
517 BABALOLA OLANIKE CHRISTIANA Economics Education
518 BADMUS BALIKIS TEMITOPE Economics Education
519 BELLO ADEBOLA QUDUS Economics Education
520 BELLO OMOYEMI LATIFAT Economics Education
521 CAMPBELL OLABISI ENIOLA Economics Education
522 DAWODU RALIAT OLAIDE Economics Education
523 EMIOLA ABIODUN TOHEEB Economics Education
524 FAKOYA BABATUNDE EMMANUEL Economics Education
525 FALEYE ADEDOYIN KAMORUDEEN Economics Education
526 FATIMEHIN IKEOLUWA VICTORIA Economics Education
527 IDOWU SHADIAT AYOBAMI Economics Education
528 IKECHUKWU BRIGHT ENDURANCE Economics Education
529 ISHOLA SHERIFAT MORENIKEJI Economics Education
530 KAYODE MARIA OMOWUNMI Economics Education
531 KUTI DANJUMA ADEDOLAPO Economics Education
532 LAWAL ABDULGHAFFAR ITOPA Economics Education
533 LUKMON SALAMI ADEOLA Economics Education
534 MOSEBOLATAN NAFISAT DAMILOLA Economics Education
535 MUHYDEEN MUKA ABIODUN Economics Education
536 ODEWUMI RUTH ABISOLA Economics Education
537 OGUNGBE AKEEM OPEYEMI Economics Education
538 OJO ISAAC OLUAKOREDE Economics Education
539 OJO TOBI ISREAL Economics Education
540 OLAGUNJU PETER OLUWAPAMILERIN Economics Education
541 OLATIDE MARTHA OLUWATOYIN Economics Education
542 ONOYENURE ORUESE FAITH Economics Education
543 OTUN OLUWATOYIN Economics Education
544 OTUYA VIVIAN CHIOMA Economics Education
545 OYERO RAFIU ADEKANBI Economics Education
546 QUADRI RAHMON Economics Education
547 ROTIMI NINIOLA OLUWATOMISIN Economics Education
548 SALAMI RONKE MARY Economics Education
549 SHONIBARE OLUMIDE Economics Education
550 SIJUADE SAMSON OLUSHOLA Economics Education
551 SOMIDE IYANUOLUWA ELIZABETH Economics Education
552 UZU FAITH ISIOMA Economics Education
553 YUSUFF ABDULRASAQ OLAMILEKAN Economics Education
554 ADAMS RAHEEMAT OPEYEMI English Education
555 ADEBAYO JOKE MODINA English Education
556 ADEFOLU NIMOTALIAHI OLUWASEUN English Education
557 ADESOKAN MARVELLOUS ADEOLUWA English Education
558 AJIBODU TIMOTHY AKIN English Education
559 AKINDIPE EBUNOLUWA GIFT English Education
560 AKOTEYON TOBI KABIRAT English Education
561 AMEH MONDAY English Education
562 ANOZIE ONYEKA RUTH English Education
563 APATIRA SIMISOLA FATIMAH English Education
564 ASHADE OMOBOLANLE MAUTIN English Education
565 BELLO ABOSEDE MARYANNE English Education
566 BUSARI TAIWO DAMILOLA English Education
567 DUROSINMI SOLIHU ADEWALE English Education
568 EBIWA TEMITOPE DISONI English Education
569 FABUSUYI AYENI EMMANUEL English Education
570 FAGBEJI SESI MARGARET English Education
571 IBRAHEEM MARIAM OLAYINKA English Education
572 IJASUYI TAIWO DEBORAH English Education
573 ONADEINDE BUKOLA LATIFAT English Education
574 OYELEKAN TIMOTHY JESUTOFUNMI English Education
575 OYELUSI AJOKE REBECCA English Education
576 OZOANA FELICIA IFEOMA English Education
577 RAHEEM OLABISI FATIMAH English Education
578 TAIWO DEBORAH ANUOLUWAPO English Education
579 UMEGBORO JUDITH IJEOMA English Education
580 UNOR MELODY IFEANYI English Education
581 YINUSA SHINA English Education
582 AJIBADE OLUWATOMISIN OLUWASEUNFUNMI French Education
583 AWOLOWO ADEOLA SUZAN French Education
584 SETONJI SEMASA BENJAMIN French Education
585 AKINDE BOLARINWA ISREAL Geography Education
586 AMUSA ADEBAYO IDRIS Geography Education
587 ABIJE PAULINE ECHA History Education
588 EZEUGWU VIRGINIA OKWUDIRI History Education
589 YAQUB OLABISI SUAAD History Education
590 ASADE WAHAB ADESHOLA Islamic Studies Education
591 ISHAQ SALAUDEEN ADIGUN Islamic Studies Education
592 ISMAIL ADESHINA ALIM Islamic Studies Education
593 LAWAL IDRIS ADEBARE Islamic Studies Education
594 OSUMARE NURATRULLAHI KEHINDE Islamic Studies Education
595 YAHYA ISIAQ OLUWATOSIN Islamic Studies Education
596 ADEOLA MUSBAU ISHOLA Political Science Education
597 AGHAULOR NKECHI LINNA Political Science Education
598 AHMMED ABEEB OPEYEMI Political Science Education
599 AJIBADE ISRAEL AYOMIDIPUPO Political Science Education
600 ALADEOTAN SUNDAY DAVID Political Science Education
601 ALAGBE SAMSON OYEWOLE Political Science Education
602 AROJOJOYE BOLAJI SULAIMON Political Science Education
603 BAKARE QUDUS OLUWASEUN Political Science Education
604 BALOGUN OPEYEMI SEUN Political Science Education
605 CHUKWU HILARY CHIBUIKE Political Science Education
606 DANIEL MAUTIN JOSHUA Political Science Education
607 EBIWONJUMI IMISIOLUWA OMOTUYOLE Political Science Education
608 EDAFE EJIRO PHILOMENA Political Science Education
609 EHIKIOYA OMOZOJIE WISDOM Political Science Education
610 FAYEMI ELIJAH AANU Political Science Education
611 GBOSE AKEEM HENNUHO Political Science Education
612 IKUETIE VICTORIA EJEBHEN Political Science Education
613 LAWAL TAOFIKAT OMOWUNMI Political Science Education
614 OGUNGBE LAWAL EZEKIEL Political Science Education
615 OJOARE MUSEDIQ BOLAJI Political Science Education
616 OKASOR AMULIMHE ABIMHA Political Science Education
617 OKE OLUWABUKOLA MARY Political Science Education
618 OLAJIDE CYNTHIA OMOLOLA Political Science Education
619 OLATUNJI AZEEZ OLUWASEUN Political Science Education
620 OLATUNJI ESTHER SEMANDE Political Science Education
621 OLUWA ADETOMI OMOSHEWA Political Science Education
622 OLUYORI AKEEM OLUSHOLA Political Science Education
623 OMO-AUGUSTINE PEACE OMIKEN Political Science Education
624 ONIYIDE ISIAKA OLAMIDE Political Science Education
625 RAHMAN IBRAHIM ABIODUN Political Science Education
626 RAUF TAOHEED TAIWO Political Science Education
627 SALU PHILIP OLADAPO Political Science Education
628 TIJANI DOLAPO Political Science Education
629 TOYE OLUWASEMILORE DAVID Political Science Education
630 UZOKA CHIKA RUTH Political Science Education
631 YUSUF AJIBOLA ISIWAT Political Science Education
632 ZANNU ABIODUN JOSHUA Political Science Education
633 ZANNU JESUYON JOHN Political Science Education
634 HUNPEGAN HENDEWEH DORCAS Yoruba Education
635 ADESUYI OMOLARA OLUWASEYIFUNMI Health Education
636 AYORINDE DAMILOLA OLUWASEYI Health Education
637 DANJUMA SAFARATU Health Education
638 FASHOLA ADEOLA MONILOLA Health Education
639 OKELEYE MODUPE DOLAPO Health Education
640 OLOYEDE ESTHER JOY Health Education
641 ADANDE ABDULAZEEZ DOTU Physical and Health Education
642 ADEBAMBI OLAMIDE ODUNAYO Physical and Health Education
643 AJIBOYE OLUWADAMILARE OPE Physical and Health Education
644 ALAGBE OLUFISAYO TIMOTHY Physical and Health Education
645 AWOLODE IBUKUN HANNAH Physical and Health Education
646 AYODELE AYODEJI MICHAEL Physical and Health Education
647 BAKARE OPEYEMI ABDUL-LATEEF Physical and Health Education
648 BELLO ANIFATU ABENI Physical and Health Education
649 EGBOMUCHE LILY BLESSING Physical and Health Education
650 ELLIOT SALEEMAH ADEBISI Physical and Health Education
651 GIWA AZEEZAT ADEDOYIN Physical and Health Education
652 KADIRI STEPHANIE OFURE Physical and Health Education
653 LAWAL AYOMIDE MARY Physical and Health Education
654 OGUNTUASE OLUWAPELUMI EMMANUEL Physical and Health Education
655 OLADOKUN YUSUF OLATUNJI Physical and Health Education
656 OMONIYI SANDRA OLUWAYEMISI Physical and Health Education
657 OYEKAN ELIZABETH OYENIKE Physical and Health Education
658 SANNI DOTUN FARUK Physical and Health Education
659 ABIOYE OLUWATOSIN OLAYEMI Biology Education
660 ADAM UMAR AYOTUNDE Biology Education
661 ADAM ZAINAB OLAJUMOKE Biology Education
662 AIGBIRIO FRIDAY PRECIOUS Biology Education
663 AKINTOLA ABIGAEL SEUN Biology Education
664 ANTHONY MARIAM ABIODUN Biology Education
665 ATIOGBE DAVID OSEME Biology Education
666 EMMANUEL FAVOUR AMARACHI Biology Education
667 EWUKOYA MARIAM AYODEJI Biology Education
668 GATTA OLANREWAJU ABUBAKAR Biology Education
669 HASSAN SHAKIRAH OLAWEPO Biology Education
670 KANKE MAUREEN CHINONSO Biology Education
671 LAWAL AMINAT OLUWATOYIN Biology Education
672 MUTIU OLAMILEKAN OLASUNKANMI Biology Education
673 OGUNBANWO GIDEON ADEOLA Biology Education
674 OSENI ISMAILA SETON Biology Education
675 OSITUGA TEMITOPE DAMILOLA Biology Education
676 ADEGOKE ISRAEL ADETAYO Chemistry
677 AWODUMI RUTH JESULAYOMI Chemistry
678 LAWAL-AKAPO ADEBAYO RIDWAN Chemistry
679 MABUNMI FAVOUR JESUNIFEMI Chemistry
680 MARTINS SYLVERINA IBIWUNMI Chemistry
681 OGUNDIPE MARIA TEMITOPE Chemistry
682 OLALEYE AJARAT OLAKUNLE Chemistry
683 OYELOWO BARAKAT OMOLOLA Chemistry
684 RAUFU SEKINAT OLASUMBO Chemistry
685 RUFAI AMEENAT ABIODUN Chemistry
686 ABAH JOHNSON UNEKWUOJOH Computer Science Education
687 ADEEKO OLUWAFEMI OLUKOYA Computer Science Education
688 ADEPOJU HEZEKIAH BOLUWAJI Computer Science Education
689 AJALA RAOLAT IYAMIDE Computer Science Education
690 AYANTOLA QUADRI AYANDARE Computer Science Education
691 FAMOJURO OLAYIWOLA DANIEL Computer Science Education
692 JACOB OLAMIDE MESHACH Computer Science Education
693 JIMOH HARUNA BANJI Computer Science Education
694 JIMOH LATEEFAH OYEBOLA Computer Science Education
695 OGUNDIMU NIMOTA KIKELOMO Computer Science Education
696 ONUMINYA RITA AIPU Computer Science Education
697 OWOYEMI SAHEED OLAYINKA Computer Science Education
698 SONEYE ISMAIL KOFOWOROLA Computer Science Education
699 ABDULAHI LATIFAT DAMILOLA Educational Technology
700 ADEFISAN OLUWATOSIN SEUN Educational Technology
701 ADEMUYIWA SAMUEL GBEMINIJA Educational Technology
702 ADENIYI FEYISAYO TEMILADE Educational Technology
703 ADEPETU ADEBAYO EMMANUEL Educational Technology
704 ADEWUNMI MOTUNRAYO FATIMOH Educational Technology
705 AGHAULOR CHINYERE PRISCA Educational Technology
706 AKINBOYEJO DAMILOLA HANNAH Educational Technology
707 BABATUNDE TOBI EMMANUEL Educational Technology
708 BALOGUN OYINDAMOLA SOFIAT Educational Technology
709 DANIEL ABIGAIL DAMILOLA Educational Technology
710 FOLAMI ZAINAB ADENIKE Educational Technology
711 ISHOLA OLUWAFEMI STEPHEN Educational Technology
712 ISIKAKU EMMANUEL CHUKWUEMEKA Educational Technology
713 ISSA HABEEBULLAH ALABI Educational Technology
714 LASISI GANIYAT OMOSHALEWA Educational Technology
715 LAWAL LATEEF KEHINDE Educational Technology
716 MAMUDU GOLDEN MAUTON Educational Technology
717 MOSES HANNAH PRAISE Educational Technology
718 MUSTAPHA ABDULMUMIN ALABI Educational Technology
719 NDUBUEZE BLESSING OLUCHI Educational Technology
720 OKEYELE OLUSOJI YEMALEN Educational Technology
721 OKOLIGWE OGOMMA CYNTHIA Educational Technology
722 OKUSOR BLESSING NGOZI Educational Technology
723 OLATUNBOSUN FLORENCE TOBI Educational Technology
724 OLUBUSADE TEMITAYO KELVIN Educational Technology
725 OWOEYE DAMILARE EMMANUEL Educational Technology
726 OWOLOLA TENIOLA PROMISE Educational Technology
727 OYATOKUN WISDOM OLORUNFEMI Educational Technology
728 OYENIRAN SAMUEL OLUWATOSIN Educational Technology
729 QUADRI KHADIJAH BUSAYO Educational Technology
730 RAHEEM MARIAM OLANIKE Educational Technology
731 RASHEED SHUKURAT FOLAKE Educational Technology
732 SALAUDEEN BAQIAH IBUKUNOLUWAPO Educational Technology
733 SAMUEL VICTORIA OLUWAFUNMILAYO Educational Technology
734 SANUSI WALIYAT OMOLADE Educational Technology
735 SOBOGUN OLUWATOBI OLUFEMI Educational Technology
736 SOBOWALE OLAMIDE ADEOLA Educational Technology
737 SOWUNMI BABATUNDE FUNMINIYI Educational Technology
738 SOYEBO MUYIWA EMMANUEL Educational Technology
739 ADEBAYO SODEEQ OLAWALE Mathematics Education
740 ADESINA KAFAYAT AMOKE Mathematics Education
741 ADESUNLOYE ESTHER ANUOLUWAPO Mathematics Education
742 AMINU NURUDEEN ALABI Mathematics Education
743 ELETO MOJISOLA MONSURAT Mathematics Education
744 LAWAL MARIAM ORIYOMI Mathematics Education
745 TAJUDEEN YUSUF OLUDARE Mathematics Education
746 JOHN DORIS Physics Education
FACULTY: ENGINEERING
747 DADA LAWRENCE ADENIYI Chemical and Polymer Engineering
748 IFAYEMI RIDWAN OLADIMEJI Chemical and Polymer Engineering
749 IGWE VICTOR ARINZE Chemical and Polymer Engineering
750 OBAFAIYE ABRAHAM GBENGA Chemical and Polymer Engineering
751 OJIKUTU KHADIJAH ADENIKE Chemical and Polymer Engineering
752 OLANIYI HEPHZIBAH ADEMOLA Chemical and Polymer Engineering
753 OLAYODE OLADIMEJI ADELEKE Chemical and Polymer Engineering
754 SANUSI ABDALLAH KAYODE Chemical and Polymer Engineering
755 AMADASUN JEPHTHAH OSASERE Electronic and Computer Engineering
756 ANOZIE TOBECHUKWU FRANK Electronic and Computer Engineering
757 AWOBAJO ADESOJI AYOBAMI Electronic and Computer Engineering
758 BOMBATA RASAQ ADEYANJU Electronic and Computer Engineering
759 CHUKWU SUCCESS OGOCHUKWU Electronic and Computer Engineering
760 EZE CHUKWUKA EMMANUEL Electronic and Computer Engineering
761 IBEKAEME VICTOR IFEANYI Electronic and Computer Engineering
762 IKEME EKENE CHUKWUMA Electronic and Computer Engineering
763 JOHNSON AZEEZ OLANREWAJU Electronic and Computer Engineering
764 LAWAL RUKAYAT MOJISOLA Electronic and Computer Engineering
765 MAJARO MAYOWA MOSES Electronic and Computer Engineering
766 NNODU JOHN OBIORA Electronic and Computer Engineering
767 OBAYUWANA PAUL NOSAKHARE Electronic and Computer Engineering
768 OLASODE ABUBAKR ABIOLA Electronic and Computer Engineering
769 OMOTAYO DAMILARE ELISHA Electronic and Computer Engineering
770 PROMISE OKENGWO OBINNA Electronic and Computer Engineering
771 ROMILUYI BOLUWATIFE MICHAEL Electronic and Computer Engineering
772 SOYINKA OYINDAMOLA MALIK Electronic and Computer Engineering
773 TAJUDEEN TAJUDEEN OYINDAMOLA Electronic and Computer Engineering
774 TIJANI SAHEED ADEPOJU Electronic and Computer Engineering
775 ABOLARIN ADEDOLAPO SAMUEL Mechanical Engineering
776 ADEGOKE ADESHOLA TAOFEEK Mechanical Engineering
777 ADEKOYA PROSPER OLUWATOBI Mechanical Engineering
778 ADELE FATAI ADEREMILEKUN Mechanical Engineering
779 ADELUGBA ADEMOLA SAMUEL Mechanical Engineering
780 ANIBABA AYODEJI TEMILOLUWA Mechanical Engineering
781 ASARAH JUDE OVIE Mechanical Engineering
782 AWHANSE IDOWU NAYON Mechanical Engineering
783 NWAFOR DABERECHUKWU MIRACLE Mechanical Engineering
784 OJIKUTU MASHOOD OLANREWAJU Mechanical Engineering
785 OLA-GBADAMOSI RIDWAN OLADOTUN Mechanical Engineering
786 OMOSOLA MODEBAYO MONDAY Mechanical Engineering
787 OSEWUNDOR ALIYU DAYO Mechanical Engineering
788 OSIFESO AYODEJI OLUWASEUN Mechanical Engineering
789 PADONU SAMUEL SEWANU Mechanical Engineering
790 SANUSI MOSHOOD OLAMILEKAN Mechanical Engineering
791 WASIU AZEEZ ABIODUN Mechanical Engineering
FACULTY: LAW
792 ADEWUNI HALIMAT ADEBOLA Islamic and Common Law
793 ALADE BARAKAH OLUWANIFEMI Islamic and Common Law
794 ALUKO MONSURAT OLAITAN Islamic and Common Law
795 LAWAL QAYUMAT MAYOWA Islamic and Common Law
796 OTTUN OPEYEMI MUHAMMAD Islamic and Common Law
797 SALISU KAREEMAT ADEOLA Islamic and Common Law
798 SANUSI MUBARAK TOYOSI Islamic and Common Law
799 SANUSI SHERIFF ODUNAYO Islamic and Common Law
800 ABDUL WAHAB OLAWALE Law
801 ABIODUN BABATUNDE ADEBOWALE Law
802 ADEFISAN BLESSING OKIKI-JESU Law
803 ADEGOKE MAYOWA SAMUEL Law
804 ADEKUNLE OLUSEGUN HARUNA Law
805 ADEYELE ADETOLA TIWALADE Law
806 AGU NMESOMA EMMANUEL Law
807 AJAYI DANIEL OLUWABAMIDELE Law
808 AKANJI TITILOPE FUNKE Law
809 AKORO MAUSI CHRISTINE Law
810 ALARAPE SHERIFF OYINKANSOLA Law
811 ALASHE MOJISOLA MONSURAT Law
812 ANEKE PAUL EMEKA Law
813 ANIFOWOSHE MISTURAH ABIODUN Law
814 ASHIMI SELOME OLUWASEUN Law
815 AS-SIDEEQHIKMAT ASABI Law
816 AYENI PAMILERIN GRACE Law
817 BABAGBALE ESTHER OLUBUNMI Law
818 BABALOLA FAREEDAH TAIWO Law
819 BAKRIN ABADAT TOMI Law
820 DAUDA OLUSEYI MOHAMMED Law
821 DEINDE-DIPEOLU MODUPE LYDIA Law
822 EBERECHUKWU VICTORY ADAEZE Law
823 EDALERE IDRIS ADEWALE Law
824 EDUN OLUWATIMILEHIN SILVESTER Law
825 EJELIKWU MARTHA Law
826 ELUWANDE AYODEJI CORNELIUS Law
827 ETIM GRACE IME Law
828 FASOMINU OLUWAGBOTEMI BOLUTIFE Law
829 GAJI OPEYEMI AMINAT Law
830 GBADEBO BABATUNDE QUDUS Law
831 IBRAHIM MORADEKE SHAFIAH Law
832 IGWE UGOCHUKWU ROWLAND Law
833 ISIAKA MORIAMO OLUWAKEMI Law
834 JAKKARI KASHIFAH MAUTIN Law
835 KUYEBI BOLAJI RILIWAN Law
836 LADIPO ADEWOLE AYOOLA Law
837 LASISI ABASS ABANISHE Law
838 MOSANYA ADEBIMPE OLUWATOSIN Law
839 MOSANYA OLUWAWEMIMO TIWALADE Law
840 NIKORO TESSY ESE Law
841 ODENORE ABRAHAM ONUWABHAGBE Law
842 OGUNYEMI OLUWADARE ADEOLUWA Law
843 OJELABI JOHN OLAITAN Law
844 OJETUNDE TEMITOPE MERCY Law
845 OJO TIMILEHIN JOSHUA Law
846 OKOMEH IKECHUKWU PETERS Law
847 OKONKWO ANGELA EBELECHUKWU Law
848 OKOYE CAROLINE NWANNEKA Law
849 OKOYEAGU AMALACHUKWU LUCY Law
850 OKPO-MFON MARGARET RICHARD Law
851 OLADAPO OLUWABUKOLA S Law
852 OLUDE KAYODE PETER Law
853 OMOLAJA DAMILOLA IBUKUN Law
854 OMORODION SAMUEL OSAMUDIAMEN Law
855 ONABANJO DAMILOLA PETER Law
856 OSHODI HAMEEDAH OLUWAPELUMI Law
857 OSIJO ADEDAYO SAMUEL Law
858 OTIONO JESSICA EZINNE Law
859 OTU ROBERT ODEY Law
860 OYEMADE IFEOLUWA EMMANUEL Law
861 PHILLIPS AKINTOLA MICHAEL Law
862 SAMUEL FEYISAYO ADAEZE Law
863 SANNI HALIMAT OLOLADE Law
864 SHITTU MUHYDEEN KUNLE Law
865 SOMOLU OLUWAYANMIFE FAVOUR Law
866 UDONNE CHIMAOBI SAMUEL Law
867 UGBONAGHARA RAPHEAL UCHENNA Law
FACULTY: MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
868 ABDULAZEEZ BARAKAT OMOLARA Banking and Finance
869 ABDULKADIR ABDUL QUWIYYU Banking and Finance
870 ABU KUDIRAT ITUNU Banking and Finance
871 ADARANIJO DAMILARE JUBRIL Banking and Finance
872 ADEBAMBO ADEBOLA TEMITOPE Banking and Finance
873 ADEBIYI ADEDAYO SUNDAY Banking and Finance
874 ADEBOWALE AISHAT TITILAYO Banking and Finance
875 ADEDEJI BASIRAT TITILOPE Banking and Finance
876 ADEDEJI OLANREWAJU EMMANUEL Banking and Finance
877 ADEJUWON ADEOLA OLUWADAMILOLA Banking and Finance
878 ADELEKE ROFIAT YETUNDE Banking and Finance
879 ADERIBIGBE TINUADE OLUWATOBI Banking and Finance
880 ADEYEMI ANOINTED ADEBOLA Banking and Finance
881 ADISA SEKINAT DAMILOLA Banking and Finance
882 ADIYELOGUN REBECCA TIMILEYIN Banking and Finance
883 AFOLABI MAYOWA IDRIS Banking and Finance
884 AHMED HALEEMAT OMOLEYE Banking and Finance
885 AJAYI SAMSON AYOBAMIDELE Banking and Finance
886 AJEMIGBITSE PATIENCE SHEMAYE Banking and Finance
887 AJEWOLE AANUOLUWAPO OLUWATOSIN Banking and Finance
888 AJIBIKE DAMILOLA BUSIRAT Banking and Finance
889 AJIBOLA-ODUOLA WARIS B Banking and Finance
890 AJOSE SAUDAT ADEOLA Banking and Finance
891 AKERE OMOLOLA ELIZABETH Banking and Finance
892 AKINDELE BUKOLA YEMISI Banking and Finance
893 AKINFOLARIN DAVID ABIODUN Banking and Finance
894 ALABI OLUWAFEMI ADAMS Banking and Finance
895 ALAKA FARUQ BABATUNDE Banking and Finance
896 AMONILOJU FAWAZ ADEMOLA Banking and Finance
897 AMUSA ALIMOT OMOTOLANI Banking and Finance
898 AMUSAN AYISAT OLABISI Banking and Finance
899 ANEKE ROSEMARY NKIRUKA Banking and Finance
900 ANIBABA KAOSARAT OYINKANSOLA Banking and Finance
901 ANIFOWOSHE ABDULRAHMAN OLADIMEJI Banking and Finance
902 ANIMASHAUN IDAYAT I Banking and Finance
903 ANIMASHAUN MUINAT OLUWATOYIN Banking and Finance
904 ANIMASHAUN TAIWO ESTHER Banking and Finance
905 ANJORIN IBRAHIM AGBOOLA Banking and Finance
906 APATA OLUWASEUN ENITAN Banking and Finance
907 AROWESAN OLUWATOBI OLAWALE Banking and Finance
908 ASAMA DANIEL OLUWAFUNMI Banking and Finance
909 ASAMA TOLULOPE OLUFUNKE Banking and Finance
910 ASHAFA ABDULAZEEZ SEGUN Banking and Finance
911 ATHARU QUADRI OLAYINKA Banking and Finance
912 AWODEJI OPEYEMI DEBORAH Banking and Finance
913 AWOYEMI MICHEAL OLUWATOSIN Banking and Finance
914 AYENI OLUWABUNMI FRANCIS Banking and Finance
915 AYILARA NIMOTA JOKOTADE Banking and Finance
916 AYODELE BLESSING DONATUS Banking and Finance
917 AZEEZ RASHEED AKANNI Banking and Finance
918 AZEEZ SODIQ TEMITOPE Banking and Finance
919 BABAJIDE PRECIOUS OLAMIDE Banking and Finance
920 BAJULAYE ABRAHAM DAMILOLA Banking and Finance
921 BALOGUN AISHAT MABINUORI Banking and Finance
922 BAMGBOSE TOSIN ONYEKA Banking and Finance
923 BAMGBOYE AMINAT OPEYEMI Banking and Finance
924 BANKOLE JOHN LEKE Banking and Finance
925 BELLO ZAINAB ADEOLA Banking and Finance
926 BEYIOKU DAMILOLA OLAOLUWA Banking and Finance
927 DADA OLAJUMOKE HELENA Banking and Finance
928 DUROSINMI OLUWASEGUN SAMSON Banking and Finance
929 EJALONIBU WAHAB OLAMILEKAN Banking and Finance
930 FAKAYODE OLUWATOSIN AKOREDE Banking and Finance
931 FAKOKUNDE SAMUEL BAMIDELE Banking and Finance
932 FIJABI ZAYNAB MODUPE Banking and Finance
933 GBESI YEMAYINSE ODEYON Banking and Finance
934 HAMMED OLAWALE AYOTUNDE Banking and Finance
935 HAMZAH ABDULAZEEZ TAIWO Banking and Finance
936 HAMZAT NAHEEM BABATUNDE Banking and Finance
937 IBHIABOR EROMOSELE DANIEL Banking and Finance
938 IDOWU DEBORAH TOMILOLA Banking and Finance
939 IPADEOLA OLUWATOBILOBA ABIGAIL Banking and Finance
940 ISIYEMI JOSEPH ABIOLA Banking and Finance
941 IYEDE DAVID MORGAN Banking and Finance
942 IYIOLA ABOSEDE OLAMIDE Banking and Finance
943 JAMES DEBORAH OLUWATOBILOBA Banking and Finance
944 JINADU JUBRIL LANRE Banking and Finance
945 JUNARD MICHAEL OLATUNJI Banking and Finance
946 KING OMOWUNMI AWAWU Banking and Finance
947 KOLAPO OLAMILEKAN GANIYU Banking and Finance
948 KOLAWOLE BEATRICE FUNMILAYO Banking and Finance
949 LAWAL OMOBOLANLE IFEDAYO Banking and Finance
950 LAWAL QUDUS OLAWALE Banking and Finance
951 LAWAL RIDWANULAHI LANRE Banking and Finance
952 LAWAL TOHEEB MORENIKEJI Banking and Finance
953 LIASU MARY OLUWATOSIN Banking and Finance
954 LUKMAN ABIOLA OLALEKAN Banking and Finance
955 MADOJUTIMI IFEOLUWA ADEOLA Banking and Finance
956 MARTINS ABISOLA ZAINAB Banking and Finance
957 MUFUTAU OLUWABUKOLA KAOSARAT Banking and Finance
958 MUSA HABEEB AYINDE Banking and Finance
959 NWOSISI COLLINS CHINEDU Banking and Finance
960 ODUNAYO ABISOYE MONINUOLA Banking and Finance
961 ODUNSI OLORUNJUWON HAMDALAT Banking and Finance
962 ODUSOLA AFEEZ ABIODUN Banking and Finance
963 OJUBANIRE TEMITOPE PETER Banking and Finance
964 OJUOLA RILWAN OLAYIWOLA Banking and Finance
965 OKE OLUWAFEMI EMMANUEL Banking and Finance
966 OKE OLUWAYEMISI DAMILOLA Banking and Finance
967 OKEDEJI RAMON GBOLAHAN Banking and Finance
968 OLABISI OLUWATOBI BLESSING Banking and Finance
969 OLALEKAN RIDWAN OLANREWAJU Banking and Finance
970 OLAOSEGBA SULAIMON AJIBOLA Banking and Finance
971 OLOKUNOLA MUHEEZ OLANREWAJU Banking and Finance
972 OLOWOOKORUN ESTHER BOLANLE Banking and Finance
973 OLOYEDE HANNAH SIMISOLUWA Banking and Finance
974 OLUFUNMILAYO PHILIP OLUWATOSIN Banking and Finance
975 OMORAGBON KENNY OSAZE Banking and Finance
976 ONI SARAH ADEJUMOKE Banking and Finance
977 ONIKOSI YUSUF ADESHOLA Banking and Finance
978 ONIWINDE IYAMIDE OLUWAFUNMIKE Banking and Finance
979 ONWUZURIKE ANTHONY UBAKA Banking and Finance
980 OYEDOTUN KHADIJAT ABISOLA Banking and Finance
981 OYEGBADE AFOLASHADE MARYAM Banking and Finance
982 OYEWOLE JESSE ALABI Banking and Finance
983 POPOOLA FELIX AJIBOLA Banking and Finance
984 POPOOLA YUSUF ADEMOLA Banking and Finance
985 SALAMI TEMITOPE D Banking and Finance
986 SANUSI WASIU ALAO Banking and Finance
987 SERIKI OLADIPUPO FAIDAT Banking and Finance
988 SHAIBU YETUNDE HANNAH Banking and Finance
989 SHOKUNBI AJIBOLA USMAN Banking and Finance
990 SOBOTIE ENO GIFT Banking and Finance
991 THANNI ADNAN ABAYOMI Banking and Finance
992 UMUKORO DANIEL OLUWASEGUN Banking and Finance
993 WHETO BOSE MAUTIN Banking and Finance
994 YEKINNI OLUWATOYOSI ELIZABETH Banking and Finance
995 YUSUF SAHEED SIJUADE Banking and Finance
996 ZOSU OLUWAFEMI SAMSON Banking and Finance
997 ABDULRASAK OMOTOLANI MARIAM Business Administration
998 ADEBOWALE ABAYOMI ISREAL Business Administration
999 ADEDEJI ADEBIMPE FELICIA Business Administration
1000 ADEGOKE OLUWASEGUN MOSES Business Administration
1001 ADELAJA OPEYEMI Business Administration
1002 ADENIYI ADEMOLA JOSEPH Business Administration
1003 AGBENIKE DORCAS SEYEME Business Administration
1004 AGBOOLA ADEBAYO IDRIS Business Administration
1005 AGUNBIEKUN SAMSON ADELEKE Business Administration
1006 AIMITON CHRISTIANAH SELOME Business Administration
1007 AINA SEKINAT ABOLANLE Business Administration
1008 AJOBIEWE OMOLABAKE DEBORAH Business Administration
1009 AKAH UGOMMA LUCY Business Administration
1010 AKANO ADAM AYODEJI Business Administration
1011 AKINDELE TEMITOPE IRETIOLA Business Administration
1012 AKINTOLA TUNDE FAWAZ Business Administration
1013 ALIMI OMOWUNMI ROFIAT Business Administration
1014 AWONRONSU SEJIRO SAMSON Business Administration
1015 AYEDOGBON BISOYE RACHAEL Business Administration
1016 BADMUS FATIMAH OLOLADE Business Administration
1017 BADMUS MOSHOOD ABIOLA Business Administration
1018 BAKARE AHMED AYODEJI Business Administration
1019 BAKARE OMOLARA RUKAYAT Business Administration
1020 BALOGUN TOHEEB ALABI Business Administration
1021 BANKOLE ELIZABETH KEHINDE Business Administration
1022 DAVIES IBUKUN CHRISTIANA Business Administration
1023 DISU OLAIDE KABIRAT Business Administration
1024 EBOKA NNEKA CYNTHIA Business Administration
1025 FAGBOHUNLU AYOMIDE OMOTAYO Business Administration
1026 FAMAKINDE MUSTAPHA BABATUNDE Business Administration
1027 GBOLADE ABIMBOLA EMMANUEL Business Administration
1028 HASSAN ABISOYE SIMBIAT Business Administration
1029 HERBERT DOMINIC CHIGOZIE Business Administration
1030 IJASUYI KEHINDE DORCAS Business Administration
1031 ISHOLA FATIMO ABIMBOLA Business Administration
1032 KINYOMI TAWAKALITU MOJISOLA Business Administration
1033 LAWAL RISIKAT OMOWUNMI Business Administration
1034 NASREDEEN OLAIDE OLUFUNMI Business Administration
1035 NOFIU ABDULQUADRI ADESHINA Business Administration
1036 NWOSU VIVIAN CHINWEOTITO Business Administration
1037 ODUFOWOKE ADEJOKE ESTHER Business Administration
1038 ODULALU SHAMSINDEEN Business Administration
1039 OGUNDIRAN OLOLADE TAQIYATULLAH Business Administration
1040 OGUNLEYE SULE YINKA Business Administration
1041 OHAGWA CHIDERA ENYINNAYA Business Administration
1042 OKEDEYI OPEYEMI MARIAM Business Administration
1043 OKEMAKINDE KANYINSOLA GRACE Business Administration
1044 OLABINJO SOLA JOSEPHINE Business Administration
1045 OLADEJO BLESSING TOBI Business Administration
1046 OLALEYE SULAIMON OLAYEMI Business Administration
1047 OLATUNBOSUN SARAH Business Administration
1048 OLUKOTUN DAMILOLA IFEOLUWA Business Administration
1049 OLUTOSIN TAIWO OMOWUNMI Business Administration
1050 ONEH MARGARET OLAMIDE Business Administration
1051 OPARA HENRY EKENE Business Administration
1052 OPARINDE DEBORAH OREOLUWA Business Administration
1053 OPENIYI ZAINAB OLUWATOYIN Business Administration
1054 OSHIN OPEYEMI SAMUEL Business Administration
1055 OSHODI OREOLUWA OLUWATENIOLA Business Administration
1056 REIS OLOLUWA STEPHEN Business Administration
1057 SALAKO OMOLAYO REMILEKUN Business Administration
1058 SANNI MARIAM OLUWATOYIN Business Administration
1059 SANUSI BABATUNDE OLATUNBOSUN Business Administration
1060 SEMIU IBRAHIM TOSIN Business Administration
1061 SHITTU OPEYEMI ABIDEMI Business Administration
1062 THOMAS OLUSEGUN MUSA Business Administration
1063 TIJANI JAMIU ABIODUN Business Administration
1064 TIWO TITILAYO ELIZABETH Business Administration
1065 UBAKA FAITH JOANA Business Administration
1066 YUNISA ANGELA AJUMA Business Administration
1067 YUSUF AHMED ADISA Business Administration
1068 ABIODUN SAMUEL Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1069 ADAMA YETUNDE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1070 ADEAGBO ELIZABETH ADURAGBEMI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1071 ADEBAMBO OLAOLUWA BAMIDELE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1072 ADEBAYO ZACCHEUS ADEFEMI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1073 ADEDIJI OLADELE MATTHEW Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1074 ADEKANYE ABOSEDE JULIAN Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1075 ADENIYI MAYOWA ESTHER Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1076 ADEOGUN MATTHEW OLUWADAMILOLA Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1077 ADISA MICHAEL FEMI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1078 AGABA LAWAL FEMI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1079 AGBESI FAUSAT OLUWATOYIN Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1080 AJAYI MICHAEL OLUWABUNMI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1081 AJIBOLA AFOLAKE SOFIAT Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1082 ALAGBE ADENAIKE ADEROJU Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1083 ALAMU NIMOTALAHI OLUWABUMI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1084 ALO RUTH MOTUNRAYO Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1085 ALOWONLE AZEEZAT ABIDEMI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1086 AWOSANYA YEWANDE AYOMIDE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1087 AZEEZ HAMID OMOSHOLA Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1088 BABATUNDE JOSEPH OLUMAYOWA Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1089 BADEJO ADENIKE CHRISTIANA Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1090 BADEMOSI ADEBOWALE JOHNSON Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1091 BAKARE NIMOTALAI OPEYEMI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1092 BALOGUN ADEDAMOLA MUBARAK Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1093 BASHIRU KEHINDE TAOFEEQ Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1094 BELLO AISHAT ATINUKE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1095 BELLO TEMITOPE REBECCA Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1096 BOKOH DARE SENAPON Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1097 BOROKINI OLUWANISOLA ABDULGAFFAR Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1098 DAUDA ABIBAT IBHADE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1099 DAVID ARINZE OLUWAFUNMITO Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1100 DISU HABEEB OLATOKUNBO Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1101 DOPAMU IFEOLUWA OLUWASEYI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1102 DOSA TAIWO DAVID Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1103 DOSU PETER Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1104 EHINLANWO ADEBISI PATRICIA Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1105 EWETAN SUNDAY SEGUN Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1106 FADIPE ADEOLA AMINAT Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1107 FAGBULE TAIWO OMODUNNI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1108 FAJINU SIMEON HUNKUNTEN Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1109 FAKOYA ABAYOMI OLUWASEYI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1110 FANIYI AHMED OLAWALE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1111 FATAI BIDEMI ESTHER Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1112 FRANCIS MOROUNMUBO ANU Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1113 GAFAR GANIYU DARE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1114 GOLOBA ABOLORE ADENIKE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1115 HASSAN BALIKIS ABIODUN Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1116 HASSAN TOYOSI ADEDIMEJI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1117 IBADIN NATHANIEL ONIBUORE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1118 IBRAHIM QUDUS ADESHINA Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1119 IJASUSI TEMITOPE COBSON Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1120 ISIOYE SULIAT AKOREDE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1121 ISOKO JOSHUA TOLU Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1122 JIMOH BABATUNDE SODIQ Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1123 JINADU MODINAT ABIODUN Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1124 JOHN ADESHOLA PETER Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1125 JOHNSON ADEDOLAPO JACQUELLEN Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1126 JUBRIL TEMITOPE OLUWATOYIN Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1127 KAREEM ADETAYO LATIFAT Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1128 KOLAPO FATHIAT OLAMIDE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1129 KOLAWOLE SAMUEL DAMILARE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1130 KUTI SULAIMON ABOLAJI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1131 LASISI SHALEWA Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1132 LAWAL ADEBANKE OLAWUNMI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1133 LOPEZ OREOLUWA ENITAN Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1134 MAKANJUOLA TAIWO CALEB Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1135 MAKINDE MOTUNRAYO BLESSING Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1136 MICHEAL HOPE NKECHINYERE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1137 MORAKINYO BUKOLA OMOTAYO Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1138 MOSES JOSHUA OLUWAFEMI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1139 MOSES MATTHEW OLUWATOSIN Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1140 MULERO JOSEPH OLALEKAN Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1141 NAFIU ABDULMALIQ OLAWALE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1142 OBAYEMI JOSHUA OLATUNDE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1143 ODEYINDE MOTUNRAYO ELIZABETH Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1144 ODUSANYA KHADIJAT TEMITOPE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1145 ODUSANYA OLUWABUNMI FELICIA Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1146 OFUANI CHINEDU CHRISTOPHER Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1147 OGBAKI EMMANUEL SUNDAY Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1148 OGBONNAYA CHIDIEBERE JOY Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1149 OGUNBIYI ABIGEAL SEUN Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1150 OGUNBOWALE OLUWADAMILOLA RACHEAL Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1151 OGUNKOYA ADEBAYO HAMMED Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1152 OLADIMEJI ABISOLA LATEEFAT Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1153 OLANREWAJU QOZEEM OLAYINKA Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1154 OLASODE OLUWASEUN Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1155 OLAYIWOLA MORUFAT OMOTOYOSI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1156 OLOIDI OLUWASEUN PAUL Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1157 OLOWU IBRAHIM SHOLA Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1158 OLUBODUN AYOMIDE SHUKURAT Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1159 OLUDEMILADE DAVID ABAYOMI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1160 OLUSESI TAIWO JOSEPHINE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1161 OMOLAJA-OLOWU ELIZABETH OPEYEMI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1162 ONAYEMI ADETUTU OLABISI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1163 ONI BODUNDE STEPHEN Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1164 ONIKE ABIBAT ABOSEDE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1165 ONISEMO ADEOYE ABIODUN Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1166 OPE AJIBOLA OKIKIOLA Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1167 ORUNMIJA HAMMED ABIODUN Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1168 OSANYINPEJU OLAPEJU ABIKE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1169 OSENI MUJEEB AKANJI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1170 OSHO MUFTAU OLAWALE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1171 OSIMOYE SIMILOLUWA EUNICE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1172 OTENIYA ADEMOLA PATRICK Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1173 OTUBELA OLUWATOSIN GIFT Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1174 OWOEYE DANIEL OLUWAPELUMI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1175 OWOLABI BENJAMIN ADEDOYIN Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1176 OWOLABI DAMILOLA MATHEW Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1177 OYEBANJO AYOMITOMIWA O Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1178 OYEKAN RUKOYAH FOLASHADE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1179 OYETUBO DAMILOLA VICTORIA Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1180 POPOOLA DAMILOLA JEREMIAH Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1181 RAHEEM AHMED OWOLABI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1182 RAJI KAOSARAT MORENIKEJI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1183 SALAKO OLUWATOSIN ADETOUN Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1184 SALAM BOLANLE MUTIAT Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1185 SALAMI KAMLAT ABIKE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1186 SALAMI SULAIMON OLOLADE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1187 SALAU AYUBA ADEWALE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1188 SAMSON CHINYERE GIFT Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1189 SANUSI IBRAHIM OLAKUNLE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1190 SEMILU SODIQ ADESHINA Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1191 SHELLE SHOLA MUNIRAT Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1192 SHITTU TEJUMOLA ROFIAT Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1193 SMART FAITH UWAKMFON Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1194 SOLOMON OLUWATOYIN AYOMIDE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1195 SUNMONU SELIYAT TITILAYO Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1196 TEJUMAIYE TOMISIN ADEYEMI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1197 TIAMIYU TEMITAYO Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1198 TIMOTHY OLUWASOGO EMMANUEL Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1199 TOBUN BABATUNDE QUADRI Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1200 UGHEOKE JOHN ONOSHOAGBE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1201 UMUKORO JOSHUA EFEOGHENE Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1202 YEDENU GRACE MENUTON Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1203 YUSUF ROTIMI MURITALA Industrial Relations and Personnel Management
1204 ADEBESHIN IBUKUN TIMOTHY Insurance
1205 ADEBULE RODIAT ADETOKUNBO Insurance
1206 ADEGOKE SAMUEL ADEOLA Insurance
1207 ADELABU ADEWOLE OLUWASEYI Insurance
1208 ADESOYE BOLANLE AJOKE Insurance
1209 ADETOLA ABAYOMI FESTUS Insurance
1210 AFUNSHO OLUWAFEMI OLUWASEYI Insurance
1211 AGBABIAKA DAUDA FEMI Insurance
1212 AJAYI AYODEJI OLUSESAN Insurance
1213 AKENI ELOHO SARAH Insurance
1214 AKHAHON OMOZELE VICTORY Insurance
1215 AKINLEYE OLUWATOFUNMI C Insurance
1216 AKINSEYE AYOOLUWA PEACE Insurance
1217 ALABI OLUWATIMILEHIN TAIWO Insurance
1218 AREMO OMOTAYO AYODELE Insurance
1219 ATANDA SODIQ OLAREWAJU Insurance
1220 AWOLODE BISOLA CHRISTINE Insurance
1221 BALOGUN OBABIOLORUNKOSI TOPE Insurance
1222 BOLAJI IBRAHIM OLAITAN Insurance
1223 DABIRI FATIMA ADEOLA Insurance
1224 DAODU BLESSING OLUWAKEMI Insurance
1225 DUYILE OLUWASEYI EMMANUEL Insurance
1226 EHEBHORIA JOSHUA OSAHON Insurance
1227 EKEMODE FATIMOH BUKKY Insurance
1228 ELETU SHERIF ALADE Insurance
1229 IGBARO TAIWO PAUL Insurance
1230 KAREEM MUJIDAT ABIOLA Insurance
1231 KEHINDE OLUWATIMILEYIN SAMUEL Insurance
1232 LAWAL IYABO TOYIN Insurance
1233 MAKINDE ABDULRASHEED OLALEKAN Insurance
1234 MURAINO BASIT ABIOLA Insurance
1235 MUSA FAITH OJOCHEMI Insurance
1236 NGOKA CHIBUIKE Insurance
1237 OBIDIEGWU OLUCHI PERPETUAL Insurance
1238 ODEDEJI RODIAT OLUWABUNMI Insurance
1239 OGHUDU NAOMI NOWA Insurance
1240 OGUNBAMOWO FUNKE VICTORIA Insurance
1241 OGUNYEMI RILIWAN ADEBAYO Insurance
1242 OJOAWO TINUOLA OLAPEJU Insurance
1243 OKEDELE FATIMOH TOLANI Insurance
1244 OKUTUBO REBECCA OREOLUWA Insurance
1245 OKUWE HOPE SOMCHUKWU Insurance
1246 OLADIPO FELIX OLAWALE Insurance
1247 OLAMUYIWA GINIKACHI MORENIKEJI Insurance
1248 OLOWO YUSUF AKANNI Insurance
1249 OLUBUSADE TEMIDAYO JERRY Insurance
1250 OLUDARE ADEKEMI DORCAS Insurance
1251 OLUKOGA OLUAYO RAMAN Insurance
1252 OLULEKE ADEWALE SAMUEL Insurance
1253 ONASANYA OLUWABORI FUNMILAYO Insurance
1254 ONOVO MICHEAL CHUKWUNONSO Insurance
1255 OPEBIYI GABRIEL ADEDEJI Insurance
1256 OSINUGA OYEYEMI OPEOLUWA Insurance
1257 OWODE LATEEF ADEBOLA Insurance
1258 OWOPUTI OWODUNNI OLUWAGBEMIGA Insurance
1259 OYEBADE SAMUEL SEGUN Insurance
1260 OYEWO ENIOLA VICTOR Insurance
1261 OYEYEMI OLUWASEUN DEBORAH Insurance
1262 PELEMO OLUSEGUN OLAOLUWA Insurance
1263 RAHMAN RASHEEDAT OLAMIDE Insurance
1264 RUFAI OLAMIDE JOSHUA Insurance
1265 SAKA DAGBEYON FAUSAT Insurance
1266 SALAMI ISMAILA OWOLABI Insurance
1267 SANUSI OLATUNBOSUN ABDUL-MAJID Insurance
1268 SHOLOLA OLAWOLE SHERIFF Insurance
1269 SHOMUYIWA ABIBAT BUKOLA Insurance
1270 SUNDAY OLAYEMI MAUTIN Insurance
1271 UKUTHURE EFE NELSON Insurance
1272 WHESU DAVID SENAPON Insurance
1273 ADARAMOYE ABIOLA SAMUEL Marketing
1274 ADEBAYO RASAK ADEDAYO Marketing
1275 ADEDEJI ADEBOWALE SAMUEL Marketing
1276 ADEDEJI OLUWAKEMI Marketing
1277 ADEGBITE HAWAU ADEOTI Marketing
1278 ADEJARE ADEOLA M Marketing
1279 ADELAKUN MUIZ SEUN Marketing
1280 ADELURE TOLULOPE HANNAH Marketing
1281 ADENIYI MARIAM ADETOKUNBO Marketing
1282 ADESEHA GLORIA ODUNMORAYO Marketing
1283 ADEYEYE ADEWOLE STEPHEN Marketing
1284 AINA OLAOLUWAPOSI ABIODUN Marketing
1285 AJANA OMOWUNMI KAFAYAT Marketing
1286 AJAYI KOLADE ELIJAH Marketing
1287 AJIROTUTU ABEEBAT OPEYEMI Marketing
1288 ALASHE KOFOWOROLA KAFAYAT Marketing
1289 ALUKO OLAMIDE CALEB Marketing
1290 ARIBISALA DAMILOLA ISAAC Marketing
1291 ARIKAYA MERCY OMOTINE Marketing
1292 ASHIMI EMMANUEL OLUWASEUN Marketing
1293 ASHIRU TOHEEB ABIODUN Marketing
1294 AWOJOBI AMINAT OMOBOLANLE Marketing
1295 BABALOLA OLUWASEGUN OLUWAJUWON Marketing
1296 BABATUNDE ADENIKE Marketing
1297 BABAWANDE MOTUNRAYO MARY Marketing
1298 BAKENNE MARIAM IYABO Marketing
1299 BALOGUN TUNDE INUOLAJI Marketing
1300 BELLO OLUWATOSIN SUNDAY Marketing
1301 DUROJAYE RANTI MARY Marketing
1302 ELEGUNDE GBEMISOLA SOLOMON Marketing
1303 ENIAYEJU JOSEPHINE IBUKUNOLUWA Marketing
1304 FAFOLU JANET AYODELE Marketing
1305 ISHIMAH STANLEY CHUKUNEDUM Marketing
1306 KAREEM ABIODUN ABDULROUF Marketing
1307 KASSIM NIMOTALAI OLUSOLA Marketing
1308 LASISI TOKUNBO OLADOTUN Marketing
1309 LAWAL ADEMOLA IBRAHEEM Marketing
1310 LAWAL BABATUNDE HAMMED Marketing
1311 LAWAL DEBORAH OLUWAFUNMILAYO Marketing
1312 MUSIBAU KOLAWOLE OLAWALE Marketing
1313 NKEMEHULE ASSURANCE PRECIOUS Marketing
1314 NWABUEZE IJEOMA TAIYA Marketing
1315 ODEKUNLE AZEEZ ADEBAYO Marketing
1316 ODETUNDE AKINLABI SAMUEL Marketing
1317 ODEWALE ANUOLUWAPO DAMILOLA Marketing
1318 OGUNGBEMI BABAWANDE OWA Marketing
1319 OGUNNIYI OMOTEJOKWO BLESSING Marketing
1320 OGUNNUSI OLUWAFISAYOMI ELIZABETH Marketing
1321 OGUNSANMI BASIT OWOLABI Marketing
1322 OGUNSANWO IYANUOLUWA CYNTHIA Marketing
1323 OGUNTAN DAMOLA MICHEAL Marketing
1324 OGUNYEMI ABIODUN OLATUNJI Marketing
1325 OJURE AZEEZAT KEHINDE Marketing
1326 OKEY-AZUNNAH TONIA CHINWENDU Marketing
1327 OLADIIPO BABATUNDE AZEEZ Marketing
1328 OLOYEDE DAVID OYEDAMOLA Marketing
1329 ONIBUDO QUAM TEMITOPE Marketing
1330 ONILE-ERE MUEEZ OLASENI Marketing
1331 ONITIJU NUSIRAT MOSUNMOLA Marketing
1332 ONYEUKWU PRECIOUS AMARACHI Marketing
1333 OYEBISI RUKAYAT TEMILADE Marketing
1334 OYEYEMI OMOLOLA OYEBIMPE Marketing
1335 RAJI FAUSAT YINKA Marketing
1336 RASAQ HABEEB OLALEKAN Marketing
1337 SANGOBOWALE ADETEMITAYO JESUFERANMI Marketing
1338 SANNI MOHAMMED TEMILOLA Marketing
1339 SIKIRU YAKUBU OLABANJI Marketing
1340 TAIWO TOSIN KIKELOMO Marketing
1341 TIJANI ADENIKE OLAYINKA Marketing
1342 TIJANI USMAN MOYOSORE Marketing
1343 YUSUF OLUWATOYIN ADEYINKA Marketing
1344 YUSUF SHUKURAT OLAYINKA Marketing
1345 ADAMSON ABDULAZEEZ DAMILARE Public Administration
1346 ADEGBENJO OLASUNKANMI GBEMILEKE Public Administration
1347 ADELEKE TEMILADE ADEJOKE Public Administration
1348 ADEOGUN IBRAHIM KAYODE Public Administration
1349 ADEYINKA IBRAHIM ADEYEMI Public Administration
1350 AFOLABI TAWAKALITU OMOTOLANI Public Administration
1351 AJOSE MODUPE Public Administration
1352 AKANBI KAFAYAT OMOBOLANLE Public Administration
1353 AKINGBEHIN ANTHONIA GBEMISOLA Public Administration
1354 AKINPELU NAFISAT OLAMIDE Public Administration
1355 AKINYADE OMOYENI HANNAH Public Administration
1356 ALONGE VICTOR ONIMISI Public Administration
1357 ANIFOWOSHE SELIMAT ADETUTU Public Administration
1358 ANIMASHAUN AKEEM OLUWATOSIN Public Administration
1359 APARI TEMILOLUWA MAUTON Public Administration
1360 BADMUS BOLAJI OLUWATOYIN Public Administration
1361 BALOGUN FAIZAH IKEOLUWA Public Administration
1362 BARUWA AZEEZ OLAIDE Public Administration
1363 HASSAN JOHN TEMIDAYO Public Administration
1364 HASSAN OLUWASEYI FAROUK Public Administration
1365 IPAYE TAIWO KAYODE Public Administration
1366 ISA HABEEB ILESANMI Public Administration
1367 KAZEEM NURUDEEN OLATUNJI Public Administration
1368 KOLE JENNIFER OLUWAFUNMILAYO Public Administration
1369 LAYENI MARIAM OLATUNDUN Public Administration
1370 LOKONON GLADYS SEMI Public Administration
1371 NOSIRU LEILA TENIOLA Public Administration
1372 OBAWE JULIUS AYOMIDE Public Administration
1373 ODUNSI VICTOR ABAYOMI Public Administration
1374 OGUNDAIRO AKOREDE KAMORU Public Administration
1375 OKOYA LATEEFAT OLAMIDE Public Administration
1376 OLABISI OMOLOLA OLATOKE Public Administration
1377 OLATUNBOSUN OMOMAYOWALE OPEYEMI Public Administration
1378 OLOYEDE SILIFAT OPEYEMI Public Administration
1379 OLUNUGA OLANREWAJU GABRIEL Public Administration
1380 ONADIPE ISMAIL ADEWALE Public Administration
1381 ONWUBIKO OKWI GENEVIEVE Public Administration
1382 OSIBANJO IDOWU OLAWALE Public Administration
1383 OWOLOYE AYOMIOTAN Public Administration
1384 OYEWOLE OYEBIMPE TOLUWANI Public Administration
1385 RICHARDS AMANDA FOLAKE Public Administration
1386 SARUMI AYOOLUWA ADEKUNBI Public Administration
1387 SHONUBI AYODEJI JOSEPH Public Administration
1388 SOLOMON NOAH OLUWATOBI Public Administration
1389 TEMOWO OYETOLA DAMILARE Public Administration
1390 THOMPSON VICTORIA CHINENYE Public Administration
1391 TIJANI KAYODE IBRAHIM Public Administration
SCHOOL OF COMMUNICATION
1392 BARUWA-ETTI TOMORI RASHIDAT Radio and Television Broadcast
1393 ABDULWAHAB AFEEZ ADEKUNLE Mass Communication
1394 ADAMS OPEYEMI OLAMIDE Mass Communication
1395 ADEBAYO OLUWATOSIN ESTHER Mass Communication
1396 ADEBISI OLUKOREDE TOWO Mass Communication
1397 ADEBISI TITILOPE AISHAT Mass Communication
1398 ADEKOYA OLUWAGBEMISOLA O Mass Communication
1399 ADEKUNLE MUMIN ADEBAYO Mass Communication
1400 ADELAGUN OLUWAKEMI ANNE Mass Communication
1401 ADENIJI OLAMIDE JOHN Mass Communication
1402 ADEOTI MARY YETUNDE Mass Communication
1403 ADERIBIGBE PRAISE OLUWASEYI Mass Communication
1404 ADULOJU OLUWATOYOSI AYOTUNDE Mass Communication
1405 AGBOOLA DAMILOLA ABIDEMI Mass Communication
1406 AHOVE BUSOLA SENAMI Mass Communication
1407 AJAYI OYINDAMOLA ELISHA Mass Communication
1408 AJAYI TAOFEEKAT ADEBOLA Mass Communication
1409 AKINNIMI VICTORIA OLAMIDE Mass Communication
1410 AKINOLA OLUWAMAYOWA TOSIN Mass Communication
1411 AKINTERINWA FIKAYO ADEDAPO Mass Communication
1412 AKINYEMI GBADEBO AZEEZ Mass Communication
1413 AMURE MURISIKU OLADIPUPO Mass Communication
1414 ARIYO MARIAM OLAJUMOKE Mass Communication
1415 BABATOPE TOBILOBA ELIZABETH Mass Communication
1416 BALOGUN BOLUWATIFE ESTHER Mass Communication
1417 BANKOLE VICTORIA TAIWO Mass Communication
1418 CHIBOGU KATAMA JENNIFER Mass Communication
1419 DAMOLA REKIAT REMI Mass Communication
1420 DAVIES OREOLUWA BAASITAH Mass Communication
1421 HAMZAT WASILAT AYOPEJU Mass Communication
1422 HUNSU AYOMIKUN CELESTINA Mass Communication
1423 IBIRONKE OLUWABUNMI DEBORAH Mass Communication
1424 IDOWU FADEKEMI MEDESE Mass Communication
1425 IDRIS RIDWAN OLADIMEJI Mass Communication
1426 ILESANMI DAMILOLA JANET Mass Communication
1427 JELIL BALIKIS OLUWATOMILOLA Mass Communication
1428 JIMOH YEWANDE ADEJOKE Mass Communication
1429 KADIRI ABIODUN SULAIMON Mass Communication
1430 KAYODE SESEYON AUGUSTINE Mass Communication
1431 KEHINDE OLUWATOBI ELIZABETH Mass Communication
1432 LAMIDI-OSENI OMOLARA RASHIDAT Mass Communication
1433 LAWAL JANET OMOSOLA Mass Communication
1434 LAWAL SIMBIAT ATINUKE Mass Communication
1435 MALOMO MOYOSORE ENITAN Mass Communication
1436 MUSTAPHA ABDULRAHEEM TUNDE Mass Communication
1437 ODUSANYA RAPHEAL MAYOKUN Mass Communication
1438 OGUNDIPE AYOMIDE IFEOLUWA Mass Communication
1439 OGUNMUYIWA JUBRIL TOBI Mass Communication
1440 OKE OLABIMPE JOSEPHINE Mass Communication
1441 OLAIYA FATIMOH DUPE Mass Communication
1442 OLANIYI ADEOLUWA FAVOUR Mass Communication
1443 OLAOYE NIMOTALAHI OMOLARA Mass Communication
1444 OLATERU-OLAGBEGI FADESAYE OLABOSIPO Mass Communication
1445 OLUWAFEMI MOBOLAJI MARY Mass Communication
1446 ONIPEDE OLUWADARA ADEBOYE Mass Communication
1447 ONITIJU KAFILAT OLAMIDE Mass Communication
1448 ONYEKEDI OBIANUJU PECULIAR Mass Communication
1449 OSARO ESOSA BLESSING Mass Communication
1450 OSOSAMI MAYOWA ASIPITA Mass Communication
1451 OYERINDE OREOLUWA TEMILOLUWA Mass Communication
1452 ROWLAND FOLUSHO RACHAEL Mass Communication
1453 SALAMI MARIAM ENIOLA Mass Communication
1454 SANNI LATEEF TEMITOPE Mass Communication
1455 SOGUNRO TOMIWA ANUOLUWAPO Mass Communication
1456 SOYOYE OPEYEMI OLUWARIMITAN Mass Communication
1457 TUGBOBO OLUWATOBI ISWAT Mass Communication
1458 VERA-CRUZ MARIO AKINOLA Mass Communication
1459 WILLIAMS JEMILA WURAOLA Mass Communication
1460 YUSSUFF RAMOUT AYOMIDE Mass Communication
SCHOOL OF TRANSPORT
1461 KOLAWOLE OMOBOLAJI ENIOLA Transport Management and Operations
1462 MARTINS OLUWABUNMI Transport Management and Operations
1463 ODUSINA OYINDAMOLA KAYODE Transport Management and Operations
1464 OYELEKE EMMANUEL ADEOYE Transport Management and Operations
1465 ADEYEMO ADEDAMOLA DAVID Transport Planning and Policy
1466 DADA VICTORIA OREOLUWA Transport Planning and Policy
1467 HUNSU SEMAKO MARTINS Transport Planning and Policy
1468 MOJEED SULAIMON ADEDAYO Transport Planning and Policy
1469 OGUNWOLE OLUFUNSO OVIAVO Transport Planning and Policy
FACULTY: SCIENCE
1470 ABDURRAHMAN HANEEFAH OLAJUMOKE Biochemistry
1471 ADEBAYO DANIEL ANUOLUWAPO Biochemistry
1472 ADEBAYO OLUWATOSIN ADEPEJU Biochemistry
1473 ADEBESIN AYOMIDE OLUWADARASIMI Biochemistry
1474 ADEDEJI ADEMOLA H Biochemistry
1475 ADEGBOYE KAMALDEEN O Biochemistry
1476 ADEOYE MUIBAH ADEBUKOLA Biochemistry
1477 ADEYANJU TEMITOPE ADEBISI Biochemistry
1478 ADIO ADAM AYINDE Biochemistry
1479 AFIADIGWE RITA NDIDIAMAKA Biochemistry
1480 AJETUNMOBI GRACE OLUWAPELUMI Biochemistry
1481 AJIBABI FATIMOT ASAKE Biochemistry
1482 AJIBABI YUSIRAT OMOLARA Biochemistry
1483 AJIBADE HABEEB GBOLAHAN Biochemistry
1484 AKANNI OLUWAMAYOWA RUTH Biochemistry
1485 AKINBAMI SUNDAY GABRIEL Biochemistry
1486 ALESHE SULIHAT MOTUNRAYO Biochemistry
1487 ANYANWU BANABAS CHIMEZIE Biochemistry
1488 APALARA NOFISAT OLUWAKEMI Biochemistry
1489 AWOSIKA OMOTOYOSI Biochemistry
1490 BALOGUN TOSIN ADUKE Biochemistry
1491 BALOGUN ZARAT ADEDOYIN Biochemistry
1492 BELLO AHMED OLORUNTOBA Biochemistry
1493 BEWAJI LEKAN JONATHAN Biochemistry
1494 CHRISTOPHER SHEDRACH OSAZE Biochemistry
1495 DOSUNMU ABIODUN OLUWATOSIN Biochemistry
1496 DUROJAIYE MOYOSOLA AYOBAMI Biochemistry
1497 ELEMORO ADEDAMILOLA SHERIFF Biochemistry
1498 ELUGBAJU OLAJUMOKE JULIET Biochemistry
1499 ISHOLA PETER GBENGA Biochemistry
1500 IWUALA DESTINY ONYEDIKACHI Biochemistry
1501 IZEDOMI IFIDON SENIOR Biochemistry
1502 KOLAWOLE LATEEF ABAYOMI Biochemistry
1503 LAWAL RASHEEDAT ABISOLA Biochemistry
1504 LIADI AZEEZ AINA Biochemistry
1505 MEDUOYE MICHAEL OLUWASEUN Biochemistry
1506 NDUANYA CHIOMA EVELYN Biochemistry
1507 OBIECHEFU CHINNEYE Biochemistry
1508 OBIEGBUNAM ONYINYE PRECIOUS Biochemistry
1509 OGUN OLUWATOSIN SEYIDE Biochemistry
1510 OKWUDIRI GIFT CHIDINMA Biochemistry
1511 OLAYODE KAYODE GBADEBO Biochemistry
1512 ONYEJIAKA CHIZARAM JERRY Biochemistry
1513 OSENI ZAINAB OMOKOREDE Biochemistry
1514 OSEWA FAITH OLUWATOBI Biochemistry
1515 OYENUGA OLABISI OLUYEMI Biochemistry
1516 POPOOLA HAWAWU ADESHEWA Biochemistry
1517 SALAKO TAIWO OLUWATOBI Biochemistry
1518 SEMIYU HAMINAT YETUNDE Biochemistry
1519 TAIWO BOLUWATIFE JAMES Biochemistry
1520 TOLUWANI BLESSING PROMISE Biochemistry
1521 TUBI AKINOLA OLAOTAN Biochemistry
1522 UMUKORO OGHENEMARO GLORY Biochemistry
1523 WUSU DEBORAH THONA Biochemistry
1524 YUSUFF OPEYEMI SULTAN Biochemistry
1525 ABDULRAZAQ KHADIJAH OMOLADE Botany
1526 ABDULSALAM MARIAM OLUWARANTIMI Botany
1527 ADEBISI OMOLOLA OMOTOYOSI Botany
1528 ADEBIYI OLUFEMI AMOS Botany
1529 ADEDOKUN HAMDALAT MOJISOLA Botany
1530 ADEKANBI AYOOLA EMMANUEL Botany
1531 ADEOBA ADEBAYO OLANREWAJU Botany
1532 ADEYEMO AMINAT ADEFOLAKE Botany
1533 AIGBOVBIOISE-JOB BLESSED UTOMI Botany
1534 AJAGHA CHIOMA UDO Botany
1535 AKINFEMIWA MICHAEL BABATUNDE Botany
1536 AKINRADEWO TOPE ELIJAH Botany
1537 AKINTEYE ESTHER OLUWADAMILOLA Botany
1538 AKINYOMI MICHAEL ADEOLA Botany
1539 AKOMOLAFE MAYOWA ISRAEL Botany
1540 ALABI OLAMIDE SOPHIEAT Botany
1541 AMOSU ADEDOYIN HOTEHYIN Botany
1542 AYINDE AYOMIDE FEYISARA Botany
1543 BABALOLA DARE SEGUN Botany
1544 BALOGUN BABATUNDE MUBARAK Botany
1545 DABIRI ADEJOBI ADEYEMI Botany
1546 DAIRO OMOTOLA ADEBIMPE Botany
1547 DAJAKPOME GRACE Botany
1548 DUROWOJU KABIR ABOLORE Botany
1549 DURU CHIDERA ELIZABETH Botany
1550 FAKUNLE OPEMIPO AGNES Botany
1551 IBRAHIM ADEYEMI KABIRU Botany
1552 IBRAHIM ZAINAB O Botany
1553 IDOWU ADESOJI AHOVI Botany
1554 IDRIS IBRAHIM IDENYI Botany
1555 KOSOKO DAMILOLA MOBOLAJI Botany
1556 LAWAL FELICIA OLAMIDE Botany
1557 LAWAL IBRAHIM HAMEEDAH Botany
1558 MONEME DUMEBI CHISOM Botany
1559 OBIDIMBU AMUCHE AUGUSTA Botany
1560 OGINNI FOLORUNSHO Botany
1561 OJO DAVID TOLUWALOPE Botany
1562 OLAYINKA FUNMILAYO VICTORIA Botany
1563 OLUKUNGA MUEENAT AYOMIKUN Botany
1564 OMOLANI PATRICK TAIWO Botany
1565 OSUNLANA AYODEJI CHIAJULAM Botany
1566 OYAGBOHUN OLUSHOLA ESTHER Botany
1567 SAMSON SENAMI CHRISTIANA Botany
1568 SANDY EMEM BILIKISU Botany
1569 SANNI LAWAL OLADIMEJI Botany
1570 SHITTU ITUNU ADEOLA Botany
1571 UGOCHUKWU CHISOM BENJAMIN Botany
1572 YAHYA LATEEF AFOLABI Botany
1573 YAKUBU BALQIS OMOLOLA Botany
1574 YUSUF FATAI OLASUNKANMI Botany
1575 ADEGBITE OLUWATOBILOBA ABIODUN Chemistry
1576 ADEKOYA TITILAYO AGNES Chemistry
1577 ADEOYE TITILAYO DAMILOLA Chemistry
1578 ADESANYA AYOBAMI REGINA Chemistry
1579 AGEMO MARTHA MORAYO Chemistry
1580 AHMEED FATHIAH AFOLASHADE Chemistry
1581 AKANNI MORUFAT OLAWUNMI Chemistry
1582 AKINPELU ZACHEAUS MONDAY Chemistry
1583 AMOS SAMUEL FIKAYO Chemistry
1584 ANIBIJUWON ADEDAYO ADERONKE Chemistry
1585 ANKO SENAMI OLUWAFUNMILOLA Chemistry
1586 AREMU OLUWATOYOSI WAHAB Chemistry
1587 ARIJE AMONAH TEMITOPE Chemistry
1588 AWODE OLADAYO FAVOUR Chemistry
1589 BABALOLA DAMILOLA SANDRA Chemistry
1590 BALOGUN SUNMISOLA RUKAYAT Chemistry
1591 COLE HAMZAT DOLAPO Chemistry
1592 DADA OLAYINKA HANNAH Chemistry
1593 EGBEMHENGHE ABEL UJAIGBE Chemistry
1594 EMMANMUEL JESUYON OMOTAYO Chemistry
1595 FAJEMILUGBA YEWANDE OLAJUMOKE Chemistry
1596 FAKIYESI ABIODUN ELIZABETH Chemistry
1597 FATOKI EBENEZER OLAMILEKAN Chemistry
1598 FUBARA HELEN CYRUS Chemistry
1599 GBEDOZIN SEWEDO EMMANUEL Chemistry
1600 GBELEKALE OLUWADAMILARE TEMITOPE Chemistry
1601 HASSAN GBEMISOLA NASIRAT Chemistry
1602 HASSAN IBRAHIM ORIYOMI Chemistry
1603 KOLAWOLE OLUKOLADE PETER Chemistry
1604 LAMBO MICHEAL OLUFELA Chemistry
1605 LAWAL BILIKIS TITILAYO Chemistry
1606 MACGREGOR TEMITOPE OLUWAPELUMI Chemistry
1607 MATULUKO ABIODUN SUMBO Chemistry
1608 MUKHTAR HAKEEM AYODEJI Chemistry
1609 NDUKA EKENE JOHN Chemistry
1610 NOSIRU ZAINAB ADETOMIWA Chemistry
1611 NWAGURU CHIBUIKEM DANIEL Chemistry
1612 ODEYEMI SARAH FUNMILOLA Chemistry
1613 OGBONNAYA WHITNEY Chemistry
1614 OGUNOYE TOSIN BEATRICE Chemistry
1615 OJENIKE GBENGA OLUWASEYI Chemistry
1616 OJIKUTU SARAT Chemistry
1617 OJO IBUKUNOLUWA IDOWU Chemistry
1618 OLADIPUPO DOLAPO AZEEZ Chemistry
1619 OLALEYE BUSRAT TAIWO Chemistry
1620 OLALEYE JULIANA OLABISI Chemistry
1621 OLODO OMOBOLADE OLUWAYEMISI Chemistry
1622 OLUBAJO MARIAM Chemistry
1623 OLUSOJI JOSHUA OLUWAFEMI Chemistry
1624 OMOTUNDE OLUBUKUNMI IBIDUNNI Chemistry
1625 ONIKE HABIBAT FOLASHADE Chemistry
1626 OSHIKOYA HALIMAT OMOLADE Chemistry
1627 OYESOMI AISHA OYEDOYIN Chemistry
1628 QUADRI ELIZABETH OLUWASEUN Chemistry
1629 RAHMON ADIJAT OLAYEMI Chemistry
1630 RAHMON RUKAYAT ADEPEJU Chemistry
1631 SALAMI HASSAN MAYOWA Chemistry
1632 SHOBANDE DEBORAH AYOMIDE Chemistry
1633 SHOBOWALE JULIANAH OBAFUNKE Chemistry
1634 SOBOWALE MOYINOLUWA CHRISTIANAH Chemistry
1635 YOFUNMI ABOLANLE AYOMIDE Chemistry
1636 YUSUF ABOSEDE FUNKE Chemistry
1637 ABDURRAZAQ ROFIAT AYOMIDE Computer Science
1638 ADAMS HASSAN TAIYE Computer Science
1639 ADEDIRE EMMANUEL KOLAWOLE Computer Science
1640 ADEKOYA KOLAWOLE JUNIOR Computer Science
1641 ADESINA IDOWU ADEBUKOLA Computer Science
1642 ADESINA RACHAEL TEMITOPE Computer Science
1643 ADEWALE JOSEPH SUNDAY Computer Science
1644 ADEYEMI AWWAL ADESOPE Computer Science
1645 AIMITON ISAIAH OLUWATOBI Computer Science
1646 AKINWANDE OPEOLUWA BLESSING Computer Science
1647 ALAO ADEKUNLE AFEEZ Computer Science
1648 AMOSUN DAMOLA EMMANUEL Computer Science
1649 ANTHONY-ODIGIE EFE PROMISE Computer Science
1650 ARE OLUWATOBILOBA HANNAH Computer Science
1651 ASHAOLU OLANREWAJU PETER Computer Science
1652 ASOKERE MAUTON MONDAY Computer Science
1653 ATOBATELE BISOLA ROFIAT Computer Science
1654 AWODIYA JOSHUA OLATUNDE Computer Science
1655 AYENI OLATUNDE JOSEPH Computer Science
1656 BABATUNDE AMINAH ABIMBOLA Computer Science
1657 BANKOLE TAMILORE PRAISE Computer Science
1658 BELLO OLAJIDE OLUWABUNMI Computer Science
1659 ESAN BABATUNDE MICHAEL Computer Science
1660 IGBINOGUN OSARETIN ABAYOMI Computer Science
1661 ILOH ADEBAYO RILWAN Computer Science
1662 MAKINDE DORCAS TOLU Computer Science
1663 NWANKWO CHIDIEBERE PEACE Computer Science
1664 OGUNBOR INUMIDUN ABIMBOLA Computer Science
1665 OJO EMMANUEL OLUWASEGUN Computer Science
1666 OLADIPO DEBORAH ADEOLA Computer Science
1667 OLAIYA OLANREWAJU JOSEPH Computer Science
1668 OLOYEDE SUNDAY ISAAC Computer Science
1669 OPANIYI AHMED DAVID Computer Science
1670 ORIDAMISI EYILADE JOSHUA Computer Science
1671 OSHOARE ABDULQUADRI AYODEJI Computer Science
1672 QUADRI NOAH ADEBIYI Computer Science
1673 SALAMI SULAIMON IKPEMOSI Computer Science
1674 SALAMI WARIS OLADIMEJI Computer Science
1675 SUNMOLA ADEOLA ABOSEDE Computer Science
1676 TAIWO ADEBAYO NIYI Computer Science
1677 THANNI ADERIBIGBE YUNUS Computer Science
1678 ADEMILUYI ADEBOWALE KELVIN Fisheries
1679 AGEMO JOHN JESUGBEMI Fisheries
1680 AKANBI ANUOLUWAPO WURAOLA Fisheries
1681 AKONIYON NATHANIEL SENAYON Fisheries
1682 EWENLA LOIS OYINDAMOLA Fisheries
1683 IBITOYE OLUWATOYOSI VICTORIA Fisheries
1684 OLALEMI OLATEJU ISMAIL Fisheries
1685 SANWO SHAKIRAT SEUN Fisheries
1686 AJAYI KAYODE MICHAEL Mathematics
1687 AWOLUMATE FOLAYAN ADEMOLA Mathematics
1688 DHIKRULLAH AASIM AKOREDE Mathematics
1689 EMIOLA RIDWAN ENIOLA Mathematics
1690 ENUMAH NNEKA KAREN Mathematics
1691 GBADAMOSI AMINAT ABISOLA Mathematics
1692 IBRAHIM OLAWALE ABDUL-AZEEZ Mathematics
1693 IDEH STEPHEN EFEZINO Mathematics
1694 KAZEEM MOSHOOD TOLULOPE Mathematics
1695 KOLEOSHO IDRIS OLUSOLA Mathematics
1696 LAWAL ADERONKE OREOLUWA Mathematics
1697 MOROUNFOLU DAMOLA OLUWATOSIN Mathematics
1698 NWARIBE FRANKLIN CHIMA Mathematics
1699 OLADIMEJI-AGBABIAKA HALIMAH Mathematics
1700 OLADIRAN EMMANUEL ABIODUN Mathematics
1701 ABDULRAHMAN BALIKIS MODUPE Microbiology
1702 ADEGBOLA ADEJUMOKE MODUPEOLA Microbiology
1703 ADEKUNLE HALIMAH OLUWAYEMISI Microbiology
1704 ADEPOJU BARAKAT ADERONKE Microbiology
1705 ADEYEMI STEPHEN OLUWASEUN Microbiology
1706 AKINSELURE ELIZABETH Microbiology
1707 AMUSA BASIRAT MOTUNRAYO Microbiology
1708 AMUSA SULAIMON ADIO Microbiology
1709 ANAGUN OLAJIDE SOLOMON Microbiology
1710 ANIFOWOSE AMINAT OLAITAN Microbiology
1711 AROWOLO AFEEZ OLALEKAN Microbiology
1712 ASHADE NURATULLAHI OYEYEMI Microbiology
1713 ASHAMU FATIMA OYERONKE Microbiology
1714 ASIWAJU-BELLO ARAFAT OLAIDE Microbiology
1715 AYENI MARIA OMOWUMI Microbiology
1716 BABALOLA SHOLA RACHEAL Microbiology
1717 BANKOLE DANIEL ADEMOLA Microbiology
1718 BANKOLE VICTORIA SESEYON Microbiology
1719 BELLO MUAHMMED-SIDIQ Microbiology
1720 DARAMOLA SAMUEL DAMILOLA Microbiology
1721 DARAMOLA TIMILEHIN DORCAS Microbiology
1722 DAVID OZIOMA VICTOR Microbiology
1723 DIODEMISE AUGUSTINA Microbiology
1724 ELEMIDE OLAWUNMI OMONIYI Microbiology
1725 ENIAFE OLUCHI OLUWATUNMININU Microbiology
1726 ENIKANOLAYE RIDWAN OLUWASEUN Microbiology
1727 FAGBOHUN SAMUEL OLAREWAJU Microbiology
1728 FASHUGBA OLAMIDE DEBORAH Microbiology
1729 GBADAMOSI ZENIAT KADIRI Microbiology
1730 HARRIS SOPHIE EBUNOLUWA Microbiology
1731 IBRAHIM OLUWABUSOLA PRISCILLIA Microbiology
1732 IDOWU ADURAGBEMI JOHN Microbiology
1733 IFENAIKE OLUWADAMILOLA ANU Microbiology
1734 ISAAC FLORENCE NNEKA Microbiology
1735 JIMOH ZAINAB OMOLOLA Microbiology
1736 JOSEPH FEMI SAMUEL Microbiology
1737 LAWAL BILKIS ADEBOLA Microbiology
1738 LAWAL YEWANDE REKIAT Microbiology
1739 MARTINS ADEOYE OLUWASEUN Microbiology
1740 MATTHEW JOSHUA ADEBOLA Microbiology
1741 MAYEGUN HAWAH REMILEKUN Microbiology
1742 NDUBUISI CHUKWUDALU DAVID Microbiology
1743 NWADIKE OSINACHI ELIZABETH Microbiology
1744 OGBONNAYA ELVIS CHIEMELA Microbiology
1745 OGUNDELE TINUOLA MAYOWA Microbiology
1746 OGUNLADE BLESSING REBECCA Microbiology
1747 OGUNLAJA KIKELOMO RUTH Microbiology
1748 OGUNMUYIWA TOSIN JELIL Microbiology
1749 OJUROYE KEHINDE OLANREWAJU Microbiology
1750 OLAJUBU OLAMILEKAN ELIJAH Microbiology
1751 OLATOYE SUNDAY ADEBAYO Microbiology
1752 OSUNNEYE ADEDOYIN DEBORAH Microbiology
1753 OYEBADE ADEDAYO ELENA Microbiology
1754 SALAMI KOLAWOLE OLUWOLE Microbiology
1755 SALIHU HAMRAT RAHMAT Microbiology
1756 SANUSI RASHIDAT AJEWUNMI Microbiology
1757 SCOTT CYNTHIA KOFOWOROLA Microbiology
1758 SHOBADE RUTH MODUPEOLUWA Microbiology
1759 SODIPO CHRISTIANAH OYEWUNMI Microbiology
1760 SOFOLAHAN BOLUWATIFE ADENIKE Microbiology
1761 TUMULE ANU MARY Microbiology
1762 WILLIAMS EMMANUEL OBINNA Microbiology
1763 ZOFUN SENAMI CAROLINE Microbiology
1764 ADEBOYE NURUDEEN TOLULOPE Physics
1765 ADESINA OLALEKAN ADEKUNLE Physics
1766 AJIMOSUN MODUPE Physics
1767 JAGUN TOHEEB BABATUNDE Physics
1768 JAIYESIMI OMOTOYOSI WURAOLA Physics
1769 KEHINDE JOHN OLUWASEGUN Physics
1770 MUSA PEACE VICTORY Physics
1771 NNAEKEZIE CHINONSO RAPHAEL Physics
1772 OLALERE SAMUEL MOSHOOD Physics
1773 OLANIYAN JAMES FEMI Physics
1774 OLASUPO TIMOTHY OLUTOSIN Physics
1775 OMOTOSO SEYI OLABISI Physics
1776 SHAIBU DANIEL AGBAVOUKHAI Physics
1777 TIAMIYYU AISHAH OLUWAKEMI Physics
1778 UGHANLUMEN COSMAS Physics
1779 ABAGUN ABDULAZEEM AYOBAMI Zoology
1780 ABDULRAHMAN ZAINAB OLAWUNMI Zoology
1781 ABOLE VICTORIA Zoology
1782 ADEPETU JOSHUA ADEDAPO Zoology
1783 AGBABIAKA TEJUMOLA OKUNADE Zoology
1784 AKINWALE SAMUEL DAMILARE Zoology
1785 ALONGE BOLUWATIFE ELIZABETH Zoology
1786 AYEOLA ROFIAT ADEDOLAPO Zoology
1787 BAMIMORE RONKE DORCAS Zoology
1788 DADA OREOLUWA SUSAN Zoology
1789 EMMANUEL OLUWATIMILEHIN STEPHEN Zoology
1790 GBEDEDO OLUWASEUN VIYON Zoology
1791 KASALI MARY TEMITOPE Zoology
1792 LAWAL KOWIYU Zoology
1793 MOGAJI TAWAKALITU ENIOLA Zoology
1794 MORDI DUMEBI EMMANUEL Zoology
1795 NJOKU IKECHUKWU PROMISE Zoology
1796 ODUMOSU OLUWAPELUMI AYOMIDE Zoology
1797 OKOROJI OSINACHI E Zoology
1798 OLUKOYA FAIDAT OLAWUNMI Zoology
1799 OYALEYE OLUWARANTIMI KAMORUDIN Zoology
1800 OYEJIDE ANTHONY OLANREWAJU Zoology
FACULTY: SOCIAL SCIENCES
1801 ADEBISI TEMILADE DEBORAH Economics
1802 ADEBOLA ABDULSALAM OLUWAFEMI Economics
1803 ADELANI PETER OLUWATUNMISE Economics
1804 ADELEKE HAMED ADETOKUNBO Economics
1805 ADEMOLA OMOTOYOSI CHRISTIANA Economics
1806 ADEYEMI ADEDAMOLA OLUWASANUMI Economics
1807 ADIO YUSUF BAMIDELE Economics
1808 AJALA DEBORAH OMOTOYOSI Economics
1809 AJEWOLE OMOBOBAOLA OMOWUNMI Economics
1810 AKAPO LATIFAT Economics
1811 AKINLEYE OREOLUWA FAWSY Economics
1812 AKIN-OLANIYI ABRAHAM BIDEMI Economics
1813 AKINWANDE AKINWALE EMMANUEL Economics
1814 AKINWUNMI JADESOLA JAMES Economics
1815 ALADEGOROYE IDRIS ENIOLA Economics
1816 ALEBIOSU UTHMAN BOLARINWA Economics
1817 ANOBA ZAINAB OLUWASEYI Economics
1818 ASHOGBON BAMIDELE DAMILARE Economics
1819 AWA CHINAECHEREM JOY Economics
1820 AYILARA OLUWASEUN ADELEKE Economics
1821 AZEEZ LUKMON NIYI Economics
1822 BADMUS HALIMAH OLAJUMOKE Economics
1823 BELLO ADEOLA MORUFAT Economics
1824 DIJI SAMUEL ONYEDIKACHUKWU Economics
1825 ELIAS FATHIAT OLORUNTOYIN Economics
1826 EMIOLA KAFAYAT ABIMBOLA Economics
1827 FAFOWORA OLUWATOSIN SAMUEL Economics
1828 FASASI MISTURA OMOTOYOSI Economics
1829 FOLORUNSHO SEUN MOHAMMED Economics
1830 GBENLE ZAINAB OLOLADE Economics
1831 IBENEGBU JANET CHIBUZOR Economics
1832 IBRAHIM LUKMAN ADESHINA Economics
1833 IDOWU BUKOLA RACHEAL Economics
1834 IDOWU IYANUOLUWA ESTHER Economics
1835 ISSA AHMED BOLA Economics
1836 JAMES PEACE OLUWAPELUMI Economics
1837 KAZEEM FASILAT MORENIKEJI Economics
1838 LAYODE ADEDOYIN JOSHUA Economics
1839 LONGE TAWAKALITU TOPE Economics
1840 MICHAEL OGECHI NNEWOGO Economics
1841 MOSES OLUWASEYI MERCY Economics
1842 NZEWI CHIOMA LOVINA Economics
1843 OBEMBE ITUNUOLUWA DEBORAH Economics
1844 ODEYINGBO MAYOWA SODIQ Economics
1845 ODEYINKA ZULEEAT OLUWATOSIN Economics
1846 OGUNLANA CHRISTIANA AYODELE Economics
1847 OJO OREOLUWA ESTHER Economics
1848 OKECHUKWU ANTONIA NGOZI Economics
1849 OKUWOBI TIMILEYIN PAUL Economics
1850 OLORUNFEMI OPEYEMI BOSE Economics
1851 OLOTO LOOKMAN OLALEKAN Economics
1852 OLUBORI BOLUWATIFE YEMISI Economics
1853 OLUSUNMADE ADERAYO YETUNDE Economics
1854 OMOIGUI CYNTHIA Economics
1855 ONI KAYODE SAMUEL Economics
1856 OSUOHA VICTORIA EZINNE Economics
1857 OWOLABI ABDULBAQI DAMILARE Economics
1858 OYEKANMI MOSES OLADAPO Economics
1859 OYETUNJI EMMANUEL AJIBOLA Economics
1860 OYEYEMI DEBORAH OLAMIDE Economics
1861 RAHMAN RAMOTA OLAIDE Economics
1862 SALAMI IBRAHIM OLUWASHOLA Economics
1863 SALAUDEEN BARAKAT OMOSALEWA Economics
1864 SAMUEL ADENIYI GREAT Economics
1865 SANNI AISHAT YETUNDE Economics
1866 SANNI TEMIDAYO MORENIKEJI Economics
1867 SAVAGE FADERERA VICTORIA Economics
1868 SHODE IFEOLUWA OLUSHOLA Economics
1869 SHOTOMIWA ADEYINKA OMOTOYOSI Economics
1870 SOBANDE ESTHER BOLUWATIFE Economics
1871 SOETAN KEHINDE OLAWUNMI Economics
1872 SOWANDE ABIOLA COMFORT Economics
1873 TYTLER AYODELE ADEYEMO Economics
1874 USMAN DAMILOLA IBUKUNOLUWA Economics
1875 WAHAB HAMED TEMITOPE Economics
1876 WHESU EZEKIEL SEWANU Economics
1877 WILLIAMS FAROUK OLANREWAJU Economics
1878 ABIOLA OLAMIDE CHRISTIANA Geography and Planning
1879 ADEOGUN EBENEZER IFIHANJESU Geography and Planning
1880 ADEOSUN KAFILAT ADEOLA Geography and Planning
1881 ADEOTI ADERONKE OLUWAFUNMILOLA Geography and Planning
1882 ADEYEMO IFEOLUWA SIMON Geography and Planning
1883 AJAO YUSUF JOSEPH Geography and Planning
1884 AKANDE ABIDEMI RUFUS Geography and Planning
1885 AKINGBEMISOLA SUNDAY PHILIP Geography and Planning
1886 AKINREMI EKUDAYO DANIEL Geography and Planning
1887 ATUCHUKWU STELLA ADAOBI Geography and Planning
1888 BAMGBOYE OLUWAGBEMINIYI SEUN Geography and Planning
1889 BAMISAYE MOTUNRAYO MERCY Geography and Planning
1890 BOLARINWA GIDEON OLUWATOBILOBA Geography and Planning
1891 BUSARI BUSARI MUSA Geography and Planning
1892 DAVID DANIEL KOKU Geography and Planning
1893 DIRISU DAVID OSIFORIGBOFU Geography and Planning
1894 DOSUNMU JUWERAT AYODEJI Geography and Planning
1895 EMELOGU ADAEZE Geography and Planning
1896 FALOLA MICHAEL BOLUWATIFE Geography and Planning
1897 FOLIVI OLUWATOBI EMMANUEL Geography and Planning
1898 GARBA RASHEED OPEOLUWA Geography and Planning
1899 KILANI YAHYA ABIODUN Geography and Planning
1900 MARK NITA ONOME Geography and Planning
1901 OGBECHE THERESA ORNYEAGA Geography and Planning
1902 OGUNSANYA ADEDOYIN OLAMIPO Geography and Planning
1903 OGUNSANYA ADEOLA TOLUWANI Geography and Planning
1904 OLAJOLO EZEKIEL AYOMIDE Geography and Planning
1905 OLOYI TAIWO JOSHUA Geography and Planning
1906 OSENI KAMORUDEEN O. Geography and Planning
1907 PETER SURU COSMOS Geography and Planning
1908 SALAMI EMMANUEL TOSIN Geography and Planning
1909 SALAUDEEN SHAKIRUDEEN OYELEYE Geography and Planning
1910 SARUMI MUBARAK DAMILOLA Geography and Planning
1911 SUNMOLA HAJARAT MIFRINSO Geography and Planning
1912 TAJUDEEN TAWAKALITU TITILAYO Geography and Planning
1913 UZOMA DUNCAN CHIBUEZE Geography and Planning
1914 YOOSUF ABDULAHI O Geography and Planning
1915 ABUDU TUNDE SEGUN Political Science
1916 ADEDEJI ADEBIYI FESTUS Political Science
1917 ADEOSUN ABDULAZEEZ ADEWALE Political Science
1918 ADESINA ANU ESTHER Political Science
1919 ADEYEMO TOMILOLA AYOMIDE Political Science
1920 AJAYI JACOB BUSUYI Political Science
1921 AJAYI OMOTAYO WILLIAMS Political Science
1922 AJIBOYE JOSEPH ADEDAYO Political Science
1923 AKINYETUN TOBILOBA SAMUEL Political Science
1924 ALABI OLAMILEKAN OLAYINKA Political Science
1925 ALOFA DAVID ODUNAYO Political Science
1926 ANYIAM IFEAKACHUKWU DORCAS Political Science
1927 ATINIWURA OLUFISAYO ADEDEJI Political Science
1928 AYODELE SEUN SAMUEL Political Science
1929 AZEEZ RIDWAN ABAYOMI Political Science
1930 BADMUS AKOREDE GANIU Political Science
1931 BALOGUN AISHAT OLUWABUKOLA Political Science
1932 BALOGUN BISOLA MUIBAT Political Science
1933 BALOGUN OMOTOKE MARY Political Science
1934 BAMGBOSE OYINDAMOLA ISLAMIYAT Political Science
1935 BAMIGBOPA QUDUS OLAWALE Political Science
1936 DANON DORCAS OLUWATOMISIN Political Science
1937 DA-SILVA BUKOLA ELIZABETH Political Science
1938 DEWUMOH OLUWASEYI SEWANU Political Science
1939 DURU JEPHTHAH CHUKWUDI Political Science
1940 FABIYI BLESSING BUSOLA Political Science
1941 FAGBOHUN IBRAHIM AYINDE Political Science
1942 GEORGE PAUL JESUTOFUNMI Political Science
1943 HASSAN NAFIU OLAWALE Political Science
1944 HASSAN RASHIDAT FUNMILOLA Political Science
1945 ISKILU RASHEED AKANNI Political Science
1946 KAZAAM LUKMAN Political Science
1947 KOTIN-OYEPEJU WASIU IDOWU Political Science
1948 LASISI YUSUF OLAWALE Political Science
1949 LAYENI ALIU BADAMOSI Political Science
1950 MAHMUD GANIYU OLAYIWOLA Political Science
1951 MEGWEI GABRIEL OLUWASEYI Political Science
1952 MUSTAPHA ABDUL-LATEEF O Political Science
1953 MUSTAPHA SODIQ AREMU Political Science
1954 ODUFAYO OLAYIWOLA SOLOMON Political Science
1955 OGBARA SHUAIB MAYOWA Political Science
1956 OGBO JOSEPH MAUGBE Political Science
1957 OGUNPEHIN YETUNDE RASHEEDAT Political Science
1958 OKEKUNLE OLABOWALE ABIDEMI Political Science
1959 OLADEJO OLAWALE AZEEZ Political Science
1960 OLADIMEJI OLAYEMI ISLAMIYAT Political Science
1961 OLANREWAJU DAMARIS FERANMI Political Science
1962 OLAYIWOLA OMOTOLA TUNMIBI Political Science
1963 OLAYODE MUTAIRU OLURANTI Political Science
1964 OLOYEDE REBECCA MOTUNRAYO Political Science
1965 OLUSANJO DARE DAVID Political Science
1966 OMOTESHO OLABISI ABOSEDE Political Science
1967 OSHEBOR PROMISE UGOCHUKWU Political Science
1968 OYEBOLARIN RACHEL OMONIKE Political Science
1969 PETER AYOMIDE YISEYON Political Science
1970 SALAMI OMOTAYO MARIAM Political Science
1971 SANUSI MUBARAK OLAYIWOLA Political Science
1972 SELIU BABATUNDE OLOKODANA Political Science
1973 SHELLE IBRAHEEM OLAJIDE Political Science
1974 SULAIMON RASHIDAT OLAMIDE Political Science
1975 TAIWO ADEBANJO OLADIPUPO Political Science
1976 TAJUDEEN RAHMON OLAKUNLE Political Science
1977 TIJANI ABDULSALAM ABAYOMI Political Science
1978 USMAN ADEBAYO RASHEED Political Science
1979 YESIRU IDRIS BABATUNDE Political Science
1980 YOOSUF MISTURA ADETOLANI Political Science
1981 YUNUS ADEOLUWA ADEDUNNI Political Science
1982 YUSUF JAMIU AYINDE Political Science
1983 YUSUPH ADENIKE FISAYO Political Science
1984 ZANMENU LUKE SEHUBO Political Science
1985 ZINSU FELIX AHISU Political Science
1986 ABDULMOJEED ABDULHALEEM ADEIZA Psychology
1987 ADEBAYO ABEEB OLUWASEGUN Psychology
1988 ADEKOYA TOLUWALASE SAMSON Psychology
1989 ADELAKUN OPEYEMI ESTHER Psychology
1990 ADESANYA SIMBIAT ARIKE Psychology
1991 ADETOMIWA OPEYEMI AISHA Psychology
1992 ADEWUYI IDRIS ADEDOYIN Psychology
1993 AFAMALON OLUWASEGUN DEJI Psychology
1994 AFONJA LABEEB ABIODUN Psychology
1995 AJAYI OLUWADAMILOLA AYOMIDE Psychology
1996 AKINPADE GLORY OLAJUMOKE Psychology
1997 AKINYEMI BOLANLE NOSIMO Psychology
1998 ANDERSON SARAH OLUWAFUNSHO Psychology
1999 ARIYO HAFEEZAH KIKELOMO Psychology
2000 AWAYE OLALADE MODUPE Psychology
2001 AWOKUNLE FLORENCE MOSUNMOLA Psychology
2002 AYEGBAYO TEMITOPE OLUWASEUN Psychology
2003 AYINLA ABDULHAMEED ATANDA Psychology
2004 BAJULAIYE KAREEM AREMU Psychology
2005 BAKARE OUWABUKUNMI NIMOTALLAH Psychology
2006 BANIRE MOYO LIGALI Psychology
2007 BISIRIYU SAMUEL OLARENWAJU Psychology
2008 BISUGA SEGUN ISAAC Psychology
2009 DERABA FRANCISCA MLUMUN Psychology
2010 DICKSON SARAH ABIODUN Psychology
2011 EMETOLE JANET CHIBUZOR Psychology
2012 EMMANUEL PEDEPO MARK Psychology
2013 FATAYO SAMUEL TEMITAYO Psychology
2014 IFEBI ABUOMA BLESSING Psychology
2015 ISRAEL SHALOM OUKPE Psychology
2016 LAMBO OLUWASEUN HABIBAT Psychology
2017 LASISI YUSUF Psychology
2018 MODEBEI AMANDA EBUBE Psychology
2019 MORGAN LORETTA Psychology
2020 OBAYOMI LATEEF SAMUEL Psychology
2021 OJEOBA ITOHAN BLESSING Psychology
2022 OKOSUN ADESOMO OREOLUWA Psychology
2023 OLADAPO ADEMOLA HABASS Psychology
2024 OLADELE OLUWATOSIN DORCAS Psychology
2025 OLAOSEBIKAN OLAWALE EMMANUEL Psychology
2026 OLOKODANA SALIMOT OLUWAYOMI Psychology
2027 OLOWOLEKOMO ADEBAMBO AKEEM Psychology
2028 OSAZE-ASEMOTA ESOSA DAVID Psychology
2029 POPOOLA AYOMIDE MICHEAL Psychology
2030 RUFAI HABIBAT OMONITENI Psychology
2031 RUFAI NIMOTALAHI DAMOLA Psychology
2032 SAHEED SOFIAT OLAIDE Psychology
2033 SAKA ZAYNAB OMOWUNMI Psychology
2034 SAMUEL MOROLAKE DEBORAH Psychology
2035 SANUSI AHMED ADEBAYO Psychology
2036 SANUSI HALIMAT OMONIYI Psychology
2037 SOBANKE AYOWOLE EMMANUEL Psychology
2038 TIJANI ANUOLUWAPO SESEDE Psychology
2039 USMAN LORETTA WOKA Psychology
2040 ABDUL-RAZAQ ABDUL-LATEEF TUNDE Sociology
2041 ABDULSALAM JEMILAT ALABA Sociology
2042 ABOGUNLOKO RUKAYAT YETUNDE Sociology
2043 ABOLARIN AYOBAMI RICHARD Sociology
2044 ADEAGA OLUWATOSIN VICTORIA Sociology
2045 ADEAGA TOYESE SAMUEL Sociology
2046 ADEFUWA TAIWO OYINLOLA Sociology
2047 ADEGBOLA VICTOR ABIOLA Sociology
2048 ADEJUMO RICHARD Sociology
2049 ADEKUNLE HABEEB Sociology
2050 ADENUGA OMOLADE REBECCA Sociology
2051 ADENUGA SEGUN JAMES Sociology
2052 ADEOYE OLUWASEUN MOSHOOD Sociology
2053 ADERIBIGBE TEMITOPE SARAH Sociology
2054 ADEWUYI OLUWADAMILOLA OLUWEPELUMI Sociology
2055 ADEYEMI IDRIS ADEWOLE Sociology
2056 ADEYEMI ROFIAT ADEWUNMI Sociology
2057 AGBAJE DAMILOLA ADEKEMI Sociology
2058 AGU IFEANYICHUKWU EDWARD Sociology
2059 AJAYI HELEN ENEZE Sociology
2060 AJAYI-SEGUN JOY ADEOLA Sociology
2061 AJIBADE BABAJIDE EMMANUEL Sociology
2062 AJOSEH SEUN MAUTON Sociology
2063 AKINDE ENIOLA MAUSEDE Sociology
2064 AKINMOSU IBRAHIM OLADIMEJI Sociology
2065 AKINTADE OLADIPO Sociology
2066 AKINTOYE OREOLUWA OLUBUKOLA Sociology
2067 AKINWANDE OLUWADAMILOLA MATILDA Sociology
2068 AKINWUNMI OLUWABUSAYO ESTHER Sociology
2069 AMOSU SEGUN GBETOYON Sociology
2070 ANIMASHAUN ARINOLA RUKIAT Sociology
2071 ANUNOBI CYNTHIA IJEOMA Sociology
2072 APATA GBEMILEKE PELUMI Sociology
2073 ARIBISALA ABIODUN OLUWASEUN Sociology
2074 ARIMORO PROMISE EWERE Sociology
2075 ATIBA MAYOWA MOSES Sociology
2076 AWEDA AYOBAMI BABATUNDE Sociology
2077 AYEGBUSI OLUWASEYI SAMSON Sociology
2078 AZUBUIKE EBERE GIFT Sociology
2079 BABAYEMI ADEDAMOLA EZEKIEL Sociology
2080 BAKARE OPEYEMI RUKAYAT Sociology
2081 BALOGUN OLAWUNMI MUSTAPHA Sociology
2082 BASHIRU ZAINAB ADETOLA Sociology
2083 BOLAJI MUEEZ OLATUNJI Sociology
2084 DAWODU MARIAM OLAJUMOKE Sociology
2085 DICKSON JOY EKANEM Sociology
2086 DIJI MICHEAL OKEIBUNOR Sociology
2087 DINA ADEOLA SIMISOLA Sociology
2088 DODO OLUWATOSIN ELIZABETH Sociology
2089 EFFOR STANLEY Sociology
2090 EGBO UCHENNA ELIZABETH Sociology
2091 EKHATOR ISAAC IDAHOSA Sociology
2092 FEYISETAN OLUWADOLAPO AYOBAMI Sociology
2093 FOLORUNSHO ABDULKAREEM ADIGUN Sociology
2094 GBADAMOSI OLUWATOSIN BLESSING Sociology
2095 GENTY ADIJAT K Sociology
2096 ISMAIL HAMINAT ADENIKE Sociology
2097 IWEGBU SUSAN CHINENYE Sociology
2098 JAMES BUKOLA SARAH Sociology
2099 JIMOH AZEEZAT OMOTOLA Sociology
2100 KASSIM OMOWUNMI AYOMIDE Sociology
2101 KAYODE OYINDAMOLA JOSEPH Sociology
2102 KAZEEM JOY KEMI Sociology
2103 KAZEEM SUNMIBADE WAHAB Sociology
2104 KAZEEM ZAINAB ADEWUNMI Sociology
2105 LAWAL IBUKUN ORE-OFE Sociology
2106 LAWAL TAIWO OMOLASHO Sociology
2107 LAWAL-AKAPO AMDALAT OMOBOLA Sociology
2108 MALIK ABUBAKAR YANMON Sociology
2109 MORONFOLA ABAYOMI NIYI Sociology
2110 NUHU ZINAT Sociology
2111 OBI FAITH NWAKAEGO Sociology
2112 ODU OYINDAMOLA AKINOLA Sociology
2113 ODULATE TAIWO DAVID Sociology
2114 ODUSANYA TOYOSI ABDULRAHMAN Sociology
2115 ODUWOLE MONSURAT OMOLEMIOLA Sociology
2116 OFFOR MONALISA NNEOMA Sociology
2117 OGUNNARIWO KUNLE MICHEAL Sociology
2118 OJELADE OLUWAFEMI JAMES Sociology
2119 OKEDARA FEYISARA AISHAT Sociology
2120 OLAGUNJU DAMILOLA JULIANA Sociology
2121 OLAKANRUN REBECCA BUSOLA Sociology
2122 OLALEYE LUKMON OLADIMEJI Sociology
2123 OLANIGAN OLUWATOBILOBA JUBRIL Sociology
2124 OLANREWAJU OLALEKAN AFEEZ Sociology
2125 OLATUNJI TAIWO Sociology
2126 OLOGUN OLUWATOMINWO VICTORIA Sociology
2127 OLOKODANA ZAINAB ADEDAMILOLA Sociology
2128 OLORUNDAMI TUNDE JOSHUA Sociology
2129 OLORUNISHOLA SAMSON Sociology
2130 OMOLE BABAJIDE ISAAC Sociology
2131 ONIFADE ABOSEDE MUINAT Sociology
2132 ONIPEDE SARAH Sociology
2133 OSHODI SIMBIAT ORITOKE Sociology
2134 OTIKE JOY OMONIGHO Sociology
2135 OYEYEMI TOBI ADEBUKOLA Sociology
2136 QASSIM QASSIM OLAKUNLE Sociology
2137 RAHEEM NAFIU BOLA Sociology
2138 RAJI KEHINDE HOSSEIN Sociology
2139 SALAMI OLUWAKEMI AZEEZAT Sociology
2140 SAMUEL TOBI MOSES Sociology
2141 SANNI FAWWAZ ADEGBOYEGA Sociology
2142 SHEKONI NUSIRAT OMOLARA Sociology
2143 SHUAIB SHAKIRAT TEMITOPE Sociology
2144 SONIYI RASHEED ABIODUN Sociology
2145 SOTUNMBI OLUWATOMI ABIGAIL Sociology
2146 TAIWO ABRAHAM ABOLADE Sociology
2147 TEMITOPE ANUOLUWAPO EBENEZER Sociology
2148 TIJANI MARIAM IYANIWURAOLA Sociology
2149 UDUGBEZI ENIOLA KESTER Sociology
2150 UGBECHIE RUTH NKONYE Sociology
2151 UMORU WINIFRED IHOTU Sociology
2152 WHESU JOHN TASHEYON Sociology
2153 YEKINI HAMMED TOYOSI Sociology

 

Thank you.



Media influencer|Social PR|Unionist|Photographer|Lasuite|Botanist|Hair stylist|Politician|Social Media Manager|Student Activist|Tourist


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *